Marine Deck Officer Exam Pass Lists for February 2011

Marine Deck Officer Exam Pass Lists for February 2011

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the February 2011 Master Mariner Licensure Examination

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
FILOMENO SARANZA GULDE JR UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
92.10
2
MARCELO NEVADO MACARANAS FEATI UNIVERSITY
89.60
3
IAN FELICIANO PALTIGUERA JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
88.60
4
FREDERICK GORDO BANDOJA JR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-MANILA
88.40
5
FROILAN DELLA CASTRO NORTHERN PHILS. COLL. FOR MARITIME & TECHNOLOGICAL STUDIES
88.00
  NELSON NAVAJA YBARITA UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
88.00
6
JENLOU FLORES BORDAJE VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (FOR.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.)
85.40
7
DANNY DELOS REYES DEMECAIS JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
84.20
8
JEROME ORALDE TOÑACAO UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASCEBU CITY
83.80
9
JOJO TORRES MIRAFLOR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-MANILA
83.40
10
MARK JAY BUD-OY SAGRADO MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
83.00

 

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the February 2011 Chief Mate Licensure Examination

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
ALLAN AGUELO FALLER UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
89.20
2
AMERIGO ARAW MILLANDO FEATI UNIVERSITY
89.00
3
3 CLIMACO ACLAN DECASTILLO JR CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (FOR.CAGAYAN CAPITOL COLL.)
88.60
4
CRESENCIO BRIONES DECIO JR PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-PALOMPON
87.80
5
RUSSELL GUILLERMO CASTROMERO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTEMANILA
87.60
  JOSE MIGUEL ALLERA TUDIO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
87.60
6
DIOSDADO FLORIDA VALLINAS UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS CEBU CITY
87.00
7
7 RUNNIE DELAGANAR REAL NAVAL STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.NAVAL INST)-NAVAL
86.60
8
JOHN BERVIC PARREÑAS BALLEZA JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
86.40
  WARREN GALBO GALANIDA UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
86.40
  IRENEO APOLINAR PEDRAZA PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTEMANILA
86.40
9
FRANCIS SYDNEY CABAÑERO BARRIENTOS JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
86.00
10
ALAIN CAGAPE TINAMBUNAN JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
85.40
  ERICZON ASIO YU PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-PALOMPON
85.40

 

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the February 2011 O.I.C. – N.W. Licensure Examination (Written Phase) Licensure Examination

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
EDWIN TABLON SAGARAL PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-BOHOL
88.70
2
BRYAN GARAY ARELLANO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PIÑAS
88.50
3
JESUS RAMOS ESTRADA SAINT THERESE-MTC COLLEGE-ILOILO CITY
87.70
4
RODRIGO FAELDILAN TULANG PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PIÑAS
87.60
5
VICENTE BERMEJO BERRO JR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-MANILA
87.10
6
AL SABANAL REMETILLA PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-PALOMPON
86.80
7
NEIL DENNIS SALUDES JAMERO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-BOHOL
86.40
8
FRANCIS GAY GACITA LLANES PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PIÑAS
86.10
  PAUL JOHN GARSANO POLIQUIT UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
86.10
  RUBIO RUSTILA QUIRONG JR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PIÑAS
86.10
  ROBERTO ANICITO TALES VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (FOR.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.)
86.10
9
GEORGE PATAL CABALCE PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-MANILA
86.00
10
ROLDAN GALON BOLONGAITA PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-BOHOL
85.90
  JOMAR VALMONTE DOLLIENTE PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-MANILA
85.90

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE


ABAYON, RANDY DURIABAGALAY, PAUL JR MAGNO

BALTAZAR, ELIZER CAIREL

BRIONES, LOUISE ISAIAS DOQUILA

BUREROS, JEFERSON RABADON

CERVANTES, JAY ROJAS

DARROCA, DENNIS PARREÑAS

GO, PATRICK QUIDERJUNIO, TEMISTOCLES ORAIS

LIMOS, BERNARD BENITO

MAGBANUA, ROY SUENO

MICAROS, MICHAEL SHAINE LEONARDO

MONTINEZ, NESTOR TAJONERA

NAVA, RODRIGO DELA CRUZ

PALTIGUERA, IAN FELICIANOPAYUNAN, BENJIE BESA

PIMENTEL, RONALDO ABAO

REDILLAS, DENNIS VENTIC

REYES, SHERWIN MIANO

SANGCO, ALMAR ESTIFANO

VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ARES

 

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course


ALIANZA, EDMOND GABALESAVILA, KENITH DELOVINO

BADIAN, RONALDO GALEMBA

BANDOJA, FREDERICK JR GORDO

BEJER, DENNIS NOEL VILLORIA

BORDAJE, JENLOU FLORES

BORROMEO, OSCAR JR LEAÑO

CABREJAS, KELLY KIT MAGTURO

CASTRO, FROILAN DELLA

CINCO, JOEL MOLO

CORALES, ALBERTO CARINGAL

CRISTINO, ROLANDO CAVERO

DEL ROSARIO, ROMILO MOLINESDEMECAIS, DANNY DELOS REYES

ERADIO, MARK ROQUERO

GULDE, FILOMENO JR SARANZA

ILAO, ALFRANCIS LARAYA

LACANDULA, LEONARDO JR SOZA

MACARANAS, MARCELO NEVADO

MASICAMPO, CARMELO TRIBUNAL

MAYPA, JOVAL DELOSO

MIRAFLOR, JOJO TORRES

MONTEZA, MARLON NOLASCO

NACIONAL, JOEL ATIVO

OFTANA, ALAN CUYOSORTILE, DUNMILLE HARA

PASTRANA, ROMEO JR TEFORA

POLLICAR, JAMES PATRICK CANSANCIO

SAGRADO, MARK JAY BUD-OY

SIMPAS, JED NICHOLAS SEÑERES

SINGIDAS, EMERY GLENN CAMACHO

TAJO, ARMANDO TAGONG

TATEL, CHARLIE RODULFO

TAÑAMOR, EMMANUEL OLLERES

TIONGSON, MICHAEL CARCILLAR

TOÑACAO, JEROME ORALDE

YBARITA, NELSON NAVAJA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE


ABAYA, JOEL GALIMBAABELA, IAN JAY ALEJANDRO

ABUCAY, JESUS PILAPIL

ACAIN, CALVIN BAGARES

AGITO, MARK STEPHEN ROBILLOS

ALAG, JEFFRY BOTEJA

ALARCON, STEWARD DEXIMO

ALCANTARA, MICHAEL LEGASPINA

ALDOVINO, DEO-REY CASAS

ALMERIDA, REINARIO CUA

ALONSO, GINES AMAZONA

ALVARADO, RODELIO TAMAYO

AMAR, JAY VIO

AMORANTO, JERVIN EMELO

ANACITA, REYMAN DUCO

ANCAJAS, JULIETO NALDA

ANCHETA, ABNER VILLANUEVA

ANOS, GEORGE DANIEL

ANTIAMPO, NELSON SABAYTON

ARCON, DANILO AUSTRIA

ARDALES, SALVADOR LLEVA

ARDENIO, HERMEL CALIBJO

ARIAS, PAUL DIAMANTE

ARMIAN, CHARLES MACEDA

ARMOJALLAS, GILBERT DESUCATAN

ATIENZAR, PABLITO JR LAED

ATOK, DIOLETO FAJARDO

ATON, JAIME DEJITO

AUTAJAY, JOSE JUAN FELIXBERTO JUANITAS

AUTIDA, WILLIAM CUTANG

AVILA, RUSSEL MIEN

AYUYANG, GLENN PASCUA

AZARES, ODELIO ROMERO

BACONGA, NIMROD BORLING

BACOSA, FELIPE BATUL

BAGOS, MICHAEL CRUZAT

BAJAMUNDE, RUEL REGANIT

BALLEZA, JOHN BERVIC PARREÑAS

BAPTISTA, JEONIL DE MATA

BARING, RACHIEL PEPITO

BARRERA, REYNOL VICTOR

BARRIENTOS, FRANCIS SYDNEY CABAÑERO

BATILARAN, ERWIN RICO

BATUCAN, ROMEL REGALA

BAYLON, MYLES PATRICK SALCEDO

BAÑEZ, DULCISIMO JR NUEVO

BEEBE, KIRVI CARMELOTES

BENEMERITO, ROY LABRA

BENIGA, JOSE PANCHO

BERIÑA, MICHAEL BERNALES

BERSABE, HAROLD ARAGON

BETACHE, SHERWIN DORATO

BIROG, FERDINAND NATIVIDAD

BIÑAS, BENJAMIN ABELLERA

BLAS, JONATHAN JESUS REYES

BOGLOSA, JAY LORD LUNA

BONITE, JEFFREY JOHN MAGNO

BONITO, JULIUS ARIZABAL

BORBANO, ROGELIO QUIROS

BORROMEO, VANILO CATACUTAN

BRUCAL, BASILIO CASTILLO

BUENO, MARIO JR ROMAN

BUÑI, MATT TAURO

CABANTUG, REZIL SAYMO

CABAÑELEZ, JACKIE MAR NAVARRO

CABAÑERO, LEONARDO VILLAMAR

CABELTES, RAMIL FERMIN

CADORNA, ELLIS DALEN

CAJES, JUNREY MONDAYA

CALAGO, DOUGLAS GAYONGALA

CALEJA, JUSTITO SHERWIN DALANGIN

CALLO, REYNALDO CALLOS

CALMA, FRANCISCO CORPUZ

CAMBONGGA, CIRILO DAUGDAUG

CANDAVA, PETRONILO CASTILLO

CANTIVEROS, FELOTEO SABANDAL

CAPARRO, RENON REX ECALLA

CARCEDO, WINSTON LARIOSA

CASAPAO, RUEL GAREJO

CASILAC, RENATO AVILA

CASTROMAYOR, ROLLY BELARMINO

CASTROMERO, RUSSELL GUILLERMO

CATAGBO, ADONIS POSTRANO

CATAGUE, JULY OGATIS

CAUSING, EDMIL FADOL

CAYNILA, CARLOS RENDON

CEA, ERIC VILLAFLORES

CENINA, EUGENE FLORES

CERVANTES, ALEX PACA

COMODAS, RUBESPHERE ESCABUSA

CONSUS, ALVIN DELGADO

CORTEZ, DOMINADOR JR LOZANO

CORTEZ, FELIPE PAMBO

CRUZ, MARVIN PASCUAL

CRUZ, ROGELIO DE LEON

DALUMPINES, CELESTINO III ALMIÑE

DAPIAWEN, MATEO JR MIOLE

DE GUZMAN, PAOLO ZAMUDIO

DE LA BANDA, MARVIN SANDIG

DE VEGA, ARIES REYES

DE VICENTE, JAY ESTEVA

DECASTILLO, CLIMACO JR ACLAN

DECENA, BENEDICTO II GOMONIT

DECIO, CRESENCIO JR BRIONES

DEGAMO, RHYAN PEREZ

DELA CRUZ, NARCISO BURKLEY

DELA VEGA, JEFFREY DURANO

DELOS SANTOS, AL BARCENILLA

DELOSA, RICO GALARIANADELUBIO, CARYL SUICO

DEMERIN, DARYL REX ALOCILJA

DEVOCION, PABLO JR CUERVO

DIMALALUAN, ALEX JR LAGUNDAY

DINGLASAN, DANILO RAMOS

DIZA, JOHN IDMILAO

DIZON, CHRISTOPHER TALAMPAS

DOMINGO, JORGE BENZON DULAY

DOMRIQUE, CHRISTIAN OBANIA

DOROTEO, DOODS GENEROSO

DOSADO, JUBERT JAINGA

DU, ALWIN MARTIN

DULFO, MANUEL JR LABASTIDA

EBCAS, ELLERY CASTAÑOS

EFONDO, EDGAR GALON

ELEVENCIONE, DENNIS APLA-ON

ELLAGA, REAGAN ABUSTAN

ENGUERRA, EFREN ESPINEDA

ENRIQUEZ, JOHN CABIGAS

ENTICO, CENON VICTORIA

ESPINOSA, FILLMORE ALLADO

ESTEBAL, HOMER JUANILLO

EUMAG, REZ IVAN GEPILANO

EVIA, ONOFRE JR UBIAL

EYA, LEOSANJUNRO GARCIA

FALLER, ALLAN AGUELO

FILOSOPO, CALIXTO COMAJES

FLORES, ELIOEN SALALIMA

FLORES, ROLANDO ANDUYAN

GABALDON, RAMIL ANZA

GABAYERON, GERARDO JR VELARDE

GALANIDA, WARREN GALBO

GALAY, NEIL CABAHUG

GANDEZA, MELECIO DEGUIA

GARANCHON, CESAR JR SARABIA

GARCIA, ARISTOTLE GUNO

GARCIA, MELCHOR JOHN MAGAT

GARRIDO, ALBERTO SALAS

GEBILAGUIN, GLENN SANTOS

GELLA, PATERNO JR ESTARES

GENOSA, FLORANTE NODERAMA

GENTILES, RANIELBERT QUIJOTE

GICA, ALFREDO JR PASASADABA

GOMEZ, ROMMEL GASPAR

GOOPIO, NICHOL QUINATADCAN

GRENGIA, EDWARD FAJEMOLIN

GUILLENA, RICO BALLESTEROS

GUMADLAS, CHRISTIAN TAGALOG

GUMERE, MICHAEL MARIQUIT

HABLERO, RONIL SANICO

HASAN, ROY VINCENT IBAY

HERRERA, JOERY VALDEZ

IBE, FRANCIS ESTRELLA

ILLENBERGER, ALFRED MARIE DEFENSOR

INDE, ARNEL NAVARRO

JAGORIN, RUSSEL PAHILGA

JAVIER, RAYMUND MAGBANUA

JIMENEZ, ROMEO GUMAPAC

JULAPONG, MARLOU DAPAR

KINDOM, LOWELL GARSUTA

LABAY, NIÑO REX PECAYO

LACSON, CHERWIN JAGUIO

LANDRITO, ROMEO JR PERNECIA

LANSANG, ROMEO JR DOMINGO

LAO, JONATHAN LAURENTE

LAORENO, RAQUEL TUBALLAS

LAÑOJAN, ARNIL MANILHIG

LEBIN, TEODORO JR PORMILOS

LLAVORE, RICHARD ARAO

LONTOC, ENRICO AMOYO

LOPEZ, RENEE JUDE LOBATON

LOQUIAS, EFREN JR DEL CASTILLO

LUSANTA, LYNDON PONCE

MAALA, ROMMEL SAMONTE

MAASIN, BRYAN ONG

MACASAET, RAFAEL MARALIT

MAGBANUA, LESTER LAGUNDAY

MAGWILI, ERROL RANCAP

MALINAO, JEFFREY CUASAY

MALINAO, RANDEL BALAIBO

MALIZON, ALFREDO PADUA

MANAYAN, JEREMY AGCAMARAN

MANICIA, JOSE TORALBA

MARTINEZ, ROY RULE

MARZO, EDEN NAMBONG

MATAHUM, RAUL AMORIN

MAÑALAC, DENNIS SY

MELICADO, RENE LUCENI

MILLANDO, AMERIGO ARAW

MINERALES, CARLOS BARO

MOLIÑO, BO FERRAREN

MONDIA, JOEVIC PALANOG

MONDRAGON, EDWIN PADRONES

MONTALBO, FRANCIS FRANE

NAGRIT, RAUL FELISMEÑA

NARAG, GREGORIO JR PAJARILLO

NATIVIDAD, KENT GELLE

NAVA, JONATHAN ROJAS

NERPIO, CHRISTIAN RAMISCAL

NERY, FREDERICK CALALANG

NERY, RODOLFO JR DELA ROSA

NEVADO, ULYSSES SALES

NINGAL, THELMEL NADUA

NOCES, CHRISTOPHER ARCALAS

NOLLA, HERBERT CAJOTOL

OCOP, FULGENCIO JR TALBO

OGOC, NICOMEDES JR MORGIA

OLIMAN, JHONY ESTRADAOMANIO, MARK ESPARAGOZA

ONOD, ELEAZAR LAGAPA

ORATE, RYAN HUET

ORIÑO, MARLITO BALINGCOS

OROPEL, MARIANO JR MAGAÑA

ORTEGA, MARLONITO RABILLO

OÑES, GENARO JR CASTRODES

PABON, CHRISTIAN MATE

PACLIBAR, EDWIN NATIVIDAD

PADILLO, MARGARITO JR RAMOS

PAGASPAS, LAURENCE CHAVEZ

PAGLICAWAN, FELIX ROSIALDA

PALAHANG, LESTER PATAY

PALCE, ELY BAJADO

PALLADO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ

PAMORCAN, DOMINIC RUBIO

PASADERIO, REMON JAYME

PASADILLA, EDMUNDO ALBINIO

PASCUAL, NATHANIEL SUENO

PASTOLERO, DANDY PAPNA

PASTRANA, REX GABUTERO

PEDRAZA, IRENEO APOLINAR

PELAGIO, GERONIMO CAUBALEJO

PEPITO, RODNEY ROMERO

PEÑAFIEL, WENCESLAO ALVAREZ

PIANGCO, ALLAN BALDOMAR

PILAPIL, NICAR NUÑEZ

PINDOG, DARWIN PARAS

PIZARRO, LEONARDO DELOS REYES

POLICARPIO, DANILO VILLARIN

PRACUELLES, MANUEL LOQUINARIO

PROMENTILLA, JOSEPH PAGKALIWAGAN

PUMAREN, SHERWIN LAZAGA

PUNZALAN, RONALDO DE LEON

RADOVAN, FELIX CANIEDO

RAGOJO, JOSELITO CUNTAPAY

RAMIREZ, CESAR MENDOZA

RAMPAS, ERWIN JALINA

RAÑIN, ERIC CANOY

REAL, RUNNIE DELAGANAR

RECEDE, JUDEBAR CEPE

REMANDO, CHRISTIAN REO OMBOY

REYES, ALFREDO MENIA

REYES, EDWIN SELLON

REYES, ORLANDO RACI

REYES, REMOND JOSEPH REYES

REYES, URLO DE LA CRUZ

REYNERA, KENNELLY ARCENA

REYNERA, KERWIN ARCENA

RICARDO, ANTONIO JR TAGALA

RIGODON, NICOLAS III RAVIZ

ROBLES, KEN JUN ESTREMADORA

RODRIGUEZ, BEN UNGAB

ROMERO, GEORGE VILLA

RONDRIQUE, CHARLES RYAN RENDON

ROSALES, ROLANDO VILLAR

ROYONG, GILBERT BABOL

RUIZ, RENILO BANDENO

SABANDO, DENNIS SANTOS

SABIO, ALBINO MONGCAL

SALAZAR, ATANACIO BAGGAYAN

SALAZAR, NONOY ARANZADO

SALIGUMBA, LARRY LOZADA

SALUTA, FLORENTINO MEJIA

SAMPALOCIA, VINCENT JOHN CATAGUE

SANTIAGO, ONOFRE CALLEJO

SARIGUMBA, LEONIDES NUEZ

SEGOVIA, MARK ANTHONY ABNE

SEVILLA, GREGORY NICK RUEDAS

SILVA, JOEL CHAVEZ

SOCORIN, BENGY CELIS

SOLAÑA, MARTINITO URIBE

SOLIDIO, AL COMPAÑERO

SOLON, CANDIDO III KADAVA

SORIA, SHERWIN MAGHANOY

SORIANO, FERNANDO JR BELMONTE

SORONGON, ROMZEN LORENZO

SUAN, RAOUL BERNARDO

SUTACIO, ARMANDO SUCALDITO

SWING, MARX VERGEL EBUEN

TABILOG, FERDINAND TUPLANO

TACA, DOLLANDALE MADRAZO

TAGBAGO, JOHN BRIAN CONSTANTINO

TEJADA, SAMUEL CORTEZ

TIMARIO, VICENTE GULAGA

TINAMBUNAN, ALAIN CAGAPE

TONDING, BERNARD TAMONAN

TORRENTO, RICHARD TAROJA

TRAJANO, ROLANDO MORALDE

TRAVERO, BENJAMIN JR ALMEÑE

TROMPETA, JUANITO VIRREY

TUBLE, ROBERT ANDONG

TUDIO, JOSE MIGUEL ALLERA

TUMALIWAN, RENATO CASEÑAS

TUMESA, NORMAN GAITANA

VALENZUELA, MARLON MALATE

VENTURES, ROSELITO SALOMON

VERGARA, RECCES CANAPATI

VILLACORA, GIDEON OVILLE

VILLAFUERTE, JAY BANZON

VILLAHERMOSA, ARIS MAGDARAOG

VILLANUEVA, OLIVER GARCIA

VILLAR, CHRISTIAN BAGUIO

VILLAREAL, RONEL ASIS

YBURAN, JONATHAN CALIMLIM

YU, DARIO FLOR

YU, ERICZON ASIO

ZAPATA, ADONIS RIOFLORIDO

 

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course


ADRIATICO, JOSE ALVIN FERNANDEZAGAO, VICTOR LLANETA

ATAIZA, DENNIS CADAG

BARBOSA, JACINTO CLARO

BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR GERMAN

BOBITA, ALAN VADIL

CARTONEROS, TEOFILO ABO-ABO

ESCOTOTO, ARIEL DE LARAGUITANG, JEZREEL SANTOS

LAMORENA, MARCELINO IMPERIAL

LUSANDE, ALEJANDRO NAGARES

MACAHILIG, BLASE BAUTISTA

MARCUAP, JASPHER IAN VELEÑA

NATIVIDAD, DAVE FRANCISCO

NATIVIDAD, PIO DOMINIC PATIÑOSALARDA, ROMEO JR ICOGO

SARENAS, ALFREDO PABONAN

SENTENERIAL, JAY CASTILLO

SISON, KRIS RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS

URSUA, LOPE JR MOBO

VALLINAS, DIOSDADO FLORIDA

 

Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE


ABAD, JAEMER BERNALESABALDE, MARION ONG

ABAS, MARK VINCENT SUALOG

ABATAYO, GEOFFREY TAREGA

ABAYON, SHELLO SOTTO

ABELA, ROBERTSON OBMERGA

ABELLANA, JESTONI DELA CRUZ

ABELLO, ANTHONY DE VECENTE

ABETO, DOROTEO III ALGARA

ABIOG, JAYSON STA INES

ABOGADO, MARK ANTHONY JALIMAO

ABUYO, ALMER SURETA

ACBO, CHARLOTTE BRYAN VILLA

ACEBEROS, WENCESLAO CAGAITAN

ACUIN, BRIAN FLORES

ADOLFO, JOEY PANGSADAN

AGILLON, JAY R BUENO

AGONIA, ROLDAN BUNGABONG

AGUSTIN, JOHN DARWIN GIMENO

ALABA, RONN AL TABARANZA

ALAYON, TIMOTHY BRENT PATALOT

ALBERIO, REYNALD CALZADO

ALCOBER, BENEDICTO JR PONFERRADA

ALCONERA, DAVE WARREN BARROGA

ALEDIA, GLENN MARIUS VILLANUEVA

ALIBANIA, FRANCISCO JR AGUSTIN

ALLAGA, RANDELL JADE MATEO

ALLEGO, FIL REBALDE

ALMANZOR, BENIGNO BANAAG

ALORO, MICHAEL NISMAL

AMAHOY, ALAN NOBLEZA

AMARILLE, ARVIN BARRON

AMPER, ALEXIS APROSTA

ANDAYA, FROILAN CALAGA

ANDOY, EDGAR MICABALO

ANINO, MOISES JR BARRETE

ARANA, JAMES IAN GOLEZ

ARANDIL, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA

ARELLANO, BRYAN GARAY

ARELLANO, ROBERTO SARMIENTO

ARMEJE, RAMMEL VILLANUEVA

ASEÑAS, GERMAN JR RICAPLAZA

ATORDA, PRECLY GILLEGO

AUSTRIA, JAY BAMBIE BONTIA

AVANCE, GILDRICK PARREÑO

AVILES, RICHARD MANAOIS

AÑO, MALVIN ODIAZ

BABIERA, DANNY BOY VILLARUEL

BACONG, VINSON AYLEON

BACROYA, DAVID ESPARTERO

BAEL, KENNETH LLOYD PANCHO

BAGOS, NEIL EMIL TORRICO

BAGUIO, GERRY ALO

BALAAN, HECTOR JR DALIRE

BALANDRA, RENATO JR PEROJA

BALANZA, MARLON RINDON

BALINTON, JELOU BALING

BALLESTEROS, DONREY DULFO

BALORO, ALFREDO JR RUIZO

BANDOQUILLO, JULITO ALIA

BANDOQUILLO, RENANTE ALMOCERA

BANGCAYA, GERRY RIZARES

BANTUASAN, EDDIE LAUDE

BANUA, MORRIS ATILANO

BARCELONA, JOVER LAPIZAR

BARREDO, JAN MICHAEL GUIMAREY

BASICAL, RENERIO LOSEGRO

BASINANG, CHARLIE ALCUEBA

BASTO, FREDERIC TOGADO

BAUTISTA, SINFRONIO SUELLO

BAYAS, VINCENT BAMA

BAÑO, ANDREW PALACIO

BEBORA, DOMINADOR JR IWAYAN

BEL-IDA, EDWARD SANDOVAL

BELOY, REINE

BELTRAN, REY ANTHONY SOLAMO

BERMIL, JAYMES LOU APRIL DULA

BERNARDINO, ARLES KING BODOLLO

BERRO, VICENTE JR BERMEJO

BLANTUCAS, RONALD CATIPAY

BOLAY-OG, MARVIN MONTECLARO

BOLONGAITA, ROLDAN GALON

BONGOSIA, MARTIN BONGGOT

BONJOC, FRANCISCO JR FERENAL

BORRES, DARLAN PIONILLA

BRANDES, ARNEL BARRIOS

BRIONES, MARIO CALUMAG

BRIONES, RYAN LASI

BRUTAS, NILO EVIA

BUCIO, JOBERT DEAN

BUE, REYNALD JOHN I NUÑEZ

BUENAFLOR, ORDALE BAYLA

BUGAYONG, FEDERICO JR DE GUZMAN

BUHAT, RAYMOND BAGARES

BURLAZA, ROY MILANIO

BUSALLA, GLENN PONTOD

BUÑE, GUALBERT PAMILARAN

CABALAN, JEFFER TINAMBACAN

CABALCE, GEORGE PATAL

CABARON, BERNARDO SENARLO

CABATINGAN, EARL OBEJUELA

CABAÑAS, JEFFREY ORNO

CABILLO, MARK ANTHONY SILAO

CABUGAO, RALPH CABRERA

CABUNDOCAN, GERRY LUNA

CAGAANAN, REYNALDO CALLENO

CAIPANG, PAUL CORNELIO MAGLINTE

CALATRAVA, CHRISTIAN CABUSAS

CAMPAÑA, MARK ANACLETO CARASIG

CAMPOL, HANZEL AGUSTIN

CANDIDO, WILBERT FALCASANTOS

CANONG, JUANITO JR LUMANTAO

CANTIL, FRANKLIN MUTIA

CANUBIDA, ONWARD TAGANAC

CAPARAL, ERWIN PRIMITIVA

CAPARANGA, MAGIN JR DESQUITADO

CAPIO, ROLANDO JR CABARLES

CAPULI, JOHN RAY ESQUIRA

CARCALLAS, MOISES JR MANCHA

CARREON, ERROL ROSANTINA

CASEÑAS, SULPECIO JR LOJECO

CASTRO, ROLDAN VARGAS

CASTROVERDE, PAUL JOHN CELEBRIA

CAWIT, ALLY REQUIRON

CAYACAP, GUILLERMO JR BAYETA

CAÑON, LOUIE JANUS JUNTILLA

CELESTIAL, GERRY AMEN-AMEN

CHIO, JEFE SORIA

CHUA, JEFFREY TOLENTINO

CHUA, RONALD BRYAN DE LOS SANTOS

CLABRIA, ORPHEUS LAMZON

CLAMOR, MARK ROLLYN ELFANTE

CLARET, EUGENE LEO BALUMPO

CLAVIDO, JONATHAN MARQUEZ

CLITAR, ALVIN MOLDEZ

COBRADOR, MARIO ATONG

COMANDANTE, JUNJEAN TANES

COMPUESTO, RANIE JUNE DONDAY

CORSINO, HAROLD MENDEZ

COSTILLAS, STEVE VILLAMOR

CRISOLOGO, KENNETH DORIA

CRISOSTOMO, JOHN MICHAEL BODAÑO

CRUZ, RANDY CRUZ

CUENZA, ZEDGIE CANARIAS

CUEVAS, ROLEX MANGULABNAN

CUNANAN, VAL CELSO JR PETEZA

CUSTODIO, LARRY ARTHUR TESORO

CUSTODIO, RARRELL QUIÑONES

CUTARAN, RAFFY MAIQUE

DAGOY, JOMAR RUIZ

DAGUIO, BILLY BAGAIN

DAMIAN, DENNIS DIAZ

DANIE, MANNY RILLO

DAPITON, JULIUS MONCANO

DAQUIPIL, RUEL AGONIA

DAVE, ROLAND JAMES MUÑOZ

DE LA TORRE, JUAN BUSLON

DE LOS REYES, RODERICK LUMABI

DECIN, MELBERT MANONGSONG

DEFEO, JAYPEE ABAD

DEIPARINE, ARNEIL ABASTILLAS

DEL LEOLA, RONALD BAYLOSIS

DELA CRUZ, DAVES BARRIO

DELA CRUZ, GUV GARCIA

DELA RIARTE, BRYAN BAGAYAS

DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN ARJAY MENORCA

DEMASIADO, GRAHAM WADE JAMBARO

DEOCAREZA, SEVERINO ROBLES

DIANA, GELORD REMETICADO

DIAZ, IVAN MINGO

DIMALANTA, DEXTER MACANLALAY

DIMPAS, FELICISIMO JR JAWEL

DOBLADOS, HERACLEO JR ANQUILERO

DOCTOLERO, GENEROSO DACANAY

DOLLIENTE, JOMAR VALMONTE

DOMINGO, KELVIN JOHN MABANAGDOMINGUEZ, ABNER TUMAPON

DUMAM-AG, MARLON CUARESMA

DUQUE, MARK JOEFREY GABRIEL

DURAN, JAKE OROT

EFONDO, LORD NAMUAG

ELEVERA, SONNY LATOMBO

ELMIDO, EMMANUEL TAN

ENAD, JONNATHAN REVELO

ENCARNACION, AVELINO JR DUMAGUIT

EREDIANO, WILCIR AMORGANDA

ESCOBAR, WILFRED BAGAY

ESPEJON, LUISITO SEVILLA

ESPINA, JOHN LOUIE LEYSON

ESPINO, JOSE RICKY DEONDO

ESPINOSA, FERMIN JR ALMEYDA

ESPIRITU, MICHAEL BARRUGA

ESQUIVEL, DEXTER JAMES GONZALES

ESTRADA, JESUS RAMOS

FABRO, RANNY BONG CABRADILLA

FABUGAIS, PAUL ANTHONY GLODOVE

FACUNDO, ALVIN PIMENTEL

FAELDAN, OLIVER VINCE TAMAYO

FELICILDA, MICHAEL SABUERO

FERNANDEZ, JESUS JEFFREY III DATUIN

FERRER, STEPHEN CATIPAY

FERUELO, JHUNE DE GRANO

FRANCO, JOHN FLAGNE

FUDALAN, ROY CUSTODIO

GALAMITON, IAN RAY OLAER

GALERA, CYRIL CORDERO

GALIMBA, MICHAEL GAMBITO

GALLARDO, MARK LESHTER ESTUESTA

GALLETO, BERNABE GERNADE

GALVE, BRYLLE GARCIA

GAMIL, DEXTER ELLA

GARCIA, EARL PHILIP MENDOZA

GARCIA, ENMANUEL FLORES

GARCIA, JANBERT CAPERIG

GARCIA, JOHN RICHARD BUNYI

GARCIA, RAMESIS OCTA

GARILAO, JOEL GORDON DOROG

GASENDO, EDISON LAO

GATASE, BUENAVENTURA ESTREBILLO

GATUTEO, OLIVER SAMSON

GAUTANI, SAMUEL MIRABEL

GAYOMALI, ROGER GARRIDO

GERONA, BENEDICT LANUZA

GERONIMO, RAYMOND BALINTON

GIANAN, ELDRAN JOVELLANOS

GIL, WILBEN KIER LLENADO

GODINEZ, IANN DUMAPIAS

GONGORA, ELESAR PUYOT

GONOWON, ARLAN SALLES

GORNAL, BOYET DOMANTAY

GORRERO, FLORO OMISOL

GUEVARRA, ROGER VILLELA

GUIBONE, BLAINE GABIA

GUMANA, MARC LEQUISIA

HABARADAS, KEN JOHN MANEJABLE

HAMILI, BRIAN HALASAN

HERICO, HERALD ORIGENES

HERNANDEZ, ALEXIS TORRERES

HERNANDEZ, LOUIE LEYNES

HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL TAGAPOLOT

HERNANDEZ, RICHARD VALDEZ

HIPOLITO, JEFFREY QUIÑONEZA

INOT, MARK ALEXIS ONOR

ISLA, BRIAN SILVA

JAMA, MARK JULIUS RAGAS

JAMERO, NEIL DENNIS SALUDES

JAMIRO, MARK DANIEL HENRY LUCIANO

JARAPA, ABELARDO CASAS

JASMIN, CLIFFORD LAMADRID

JAVIER, RONALD AQUINO

JAYME, WILLARD REYES

JERUTA, JULIUS ABIOL

JONIEGA, BYRON JAMES MARIVELES

JUANITE, URCESIO JR LITANG

JULIANES, JEFREY NACARIO

JUMAQUIO, GARY DEQUITO

LABAYOGA, CLINT BENSON AGLERON

LACANIENTA, RICARDO JR URBANO

LAGUMBAYAN, EDWIN SANCHEZ

LAMIS, STEVENSON FERRARIN

LAMOSTE, WENDELL OLEVERIO

LAPAC, JOMEL RYAN ZAPATOS

LAPINIG, EDILBERTO ESCAMOS

LAPOOT, JOEY RANULFO EFONDO

LASCANO, ARGIE DIMASUAY

LATIZA, CHRISTIAN HIPOLITO

LAURETA, MAXELL ANTONIO

LAUSA, RODRIGO JR FRANCO

LERON, JEROME MESIAS

LEYSON, JAMES ALDRIN OLLERO

LIBARIOS, ALBERTO ORMEGA

LICAROS, CEEJAY JOVITO LOPEZ

LINGATONG, RICKY ANADEO

LLANERA, MILLER LABO

LLANES, FRANCIS GAY GACITA

LLANOS, ALLAIN MARK CAVALIDA

LO, JAN KENSLEY BALBASTRO

LONZAGA, CLEVEN GONZAGA

LOOD, AL KYNAN GUIDAVEN

LOSABIA, JESTONI SAMPIANO

LOSDOC, DARREL APIAG

LUCERO, ARNO SANTOS

LUCHING, LEANDRO JR SARABIA

LUCING, ALDWIN CATAUSAN

LUMANDOG, EDWIN ARNEJO

LUNA, AIPHRAIM JAY GUHIT

LUPAGUE, CONRADO FORONES

LUSANTA, JOHN REY PENALBA

MAATA, ISIDRO JR BAUNITES

MABAQUIAO, FELIPE III ZALDIVAR

MACABENTA, CYRIL DAMAYO

MACARANAS, ROVEL CAGUMBAY

MACASA, JUNEL BAGON

MACTAL, ARNOLD JR DE GUZMAN

MADAYA, DADDY BOY CABAÑERO

MAGALLANO, ROY ACEDO

MAGBOO, JERRICK DATINGUINOO

MAGCANAM, REYMON DELGADO

MAGSINO, JAN EDISON ATIENZA

MAGSINO, JOE CARLO CUADRA

MAGSIPOC, RODILLO JR MACAWILE

MALIGSAY, RONELIO CARIAGA

MANERO, MICHAEL JAN LEGAYADA

MANGABAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANO

MANGULABNAN, ARIS BERBOSO

MANINGO, GLENN REY CAPUYAN

MANUEL, ERICSON VISTA

MANUEL, REYNALD JR BALA-OY

MARCHADESCH, JOJIE

MARGAJA, ERIC MACALUTAS

MARGELINO, CARL GALLANO

MATINONG, ENRIQUE CANTONG

MATUCAD, LARRY OSEA

MAURE, TEODORICO SALO

MAYONE, VICENTE SALAZAR

MAYOR, JUNAR ESPAÑOLA

MAZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BALLERAS

MAÑAGO, ALMER SURIGAO

MEDIANA, AEMMAN OBIÑA

MEDILLO, PAQUITO JR ABEJUELA

MEDINA, REAGAN LOPEZ

MEDINA, RYAN GRAY CAMEROS

MEDRANO, ALBERTO III GUARNES

MENDEZ, SOLOMON BANUA

MENDOZA, GALVIN CARALIMAN

MENDOZA, PACIANO JR PEREZ

MENDOZA, ROGER MENDOZA

MERCADO, JOSEL ABUDE

MERCEDO, JERSON PRIETO

MERCURIO, LOWIE BUERA

MIJARES, DONNY TANGONAN

MILITANTE, JOHN EDMIL FIELDAD

MINGAO, JUNREY JUANITE

MIRAMONTES, JAMES BONNIN MONTOYA

MIRANDA, ARYAN DALAYAWON

MIRANDA, REDENTOR ALEGRE

MONARES, RAMON DAGUIL

MONARES, RENATO DAGUIL

MONTEREY, ROBERT CABANDON

MONTOYA, ANDY DE JUAN

MORANTE, ALADIN MOLINA

MUNAR, JULIUS CAESAR RENGEL

MURILLO, ROMRYAN DAITAN

NALDOZA, JOSEPH MONTAÑO

NARVAEZ, SERGIO PLAZA

NARVASA, CYRUSS TAPERE

NATAVIO, JOSEPH SINGER

NECESARIO, ROMEO SEVILLE

NEPUMOCENO, NOEL OGANG

NIELO, JONATHAN LACSON

OBONG, RONALD LAXAOCAMPO, JOEY BONNIE MOLEÑO

OCON, DONALD TERO

ODCHIGUE, EMIL FRANCIS COSTALES

OFIANGA, VINCENT DE LA PEÑA

OGOT, MARK ANTHONY DECENA

OLA, BERNARD JOHN VILORIA

OLGADO, LIMUEL GARCIA

OMILA, JUN REY NARAGA

OMOL, EDUARD RHINE ONGAYO

ONG, AARON PIERRE POLICARPIO

ONNAGAN, JUANITO JR GEROCHE

ONTANILLAS, ALLAN DAVE ACORIO

ORAÑO, ADELBERT MAHILUM

ORTEGA, HAJI ANDICO

PABALATE, JEGGER ARAÑA

PABLICO, JAHVERIK PELAMING

PADECIO, JESUS JR GALAGALA

PADERES, JAN RICH MENDOZA

PALACIOS, ALAIN FLORES

PALADO, LUCIANO JR RABOY

PALOMAR, FLORENCIO II AYODTOD

PANANGLITAN, ADONES MANOS

PANGADLO, MICHAEL CASTAÑARES

PANILLA, PAUL CATILO

PARAISO, REYJIE LARGO

PASCUAL, RHYAN RAMIREZ

PATACSIL, ARNEL VALENTIN

PATRIARCA, ERIBER CARDONA

PEPITO, MARK ANTON RODRIGUEZ

PERALTA, RYAN DUQUE

PERLAS, PAUL MARTIN ESCOBER

PEROY, MARK LOMONGO

PEÑA, JAY-PEE GARCIA

PIJO, REX NIÑO MARQUEZ

PLAZA, HARRY QUILAB

POLIQUIT, PAUL JOHN GARSANO

PONCE, DANNY CARMELO

POROL, GLEMESIO DELA CALZADA

PURIFICACION, ROLAND TOLEDO

QUEZANA, RANIE ORLANES

QUILLO, ARNEL TRINAGAN

QUIMSING, JAKE LOUIS ANG

QUINTANA, RONALD RAGANIT

QUINTO, DENNIS PALMEJAR

QUIRONG, RUBIO JR RUSTILA

QUITOS, ALLAN ESPIRITU

RACADIO, ERIC RAMOS

RAEL, BENEDICTO JR NAVARETTE

RAFAEL, ROGELIO ESPINOSA

RAFANAN, IANJAY LAGUNDAY

RAGUINDIN, RICHARD DAGDAG

RALA, CHRISTOPHER ABUTIN

RANILE, JULITO JANIOLA

RAVINA, RYAN DINONG

RAÑOPA, LEO FURIO

REGIDOR, JUNEMAR LARGO

REGIS, IVAN HANS-JOSEF BALIBAO

REGOÑA, ROGEL SACUEZA

REJUSO, JOEL CHAN

RELENTE, ERVIC GALLANOSA

REMETILLA, AL SABANAL

REMOLLENO, JUNREL NARITA

RENDON, RANDY JOHN BARATAS

REQUIEZ, EDWIN QUINN COTONER

RESO, BEN JOHN ZAFE

REYES, ALBERTO ADVINCULA

REYES, ELMER JOSEPH MAGTIBAY

REYES, ERWIN VILLANUEVA

REYES, JESUS MA VILLANUEVA

REYES, REYMUND ROMERO

RIGUER, MARK ANTHONY GERVACIO

RIVERA, RAMON CECILIO RAGOT

ROBISO, BILLY CELSO

ROBLES, RAMON BELENCION

ROCUTAN, RODERICK PAMBID

RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN CRUZ

RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN

ROLDAN, RANIER BUTAYA

ROMERO, ARSENIO BUSTALIÑO

ROMERO, RHEYAN SANTILLAN

ROMPAL, ANDREI TUBAL

ROQUE, MICHAEL OPIÑA

ROSALES, MARK BENSONE ANUTA

ROSAROSO, JAY ANTHONY DUCANTE

ROSINAS, ALDWIN MIAPE

RUBY, MICHAEL JAIRUS MAGSINO

RUIZO, DIONE JR CONDOR

SABALBERINO, JOEL LABUTAP

SACAYANAN, ARGINELLE ABUCAY

SAGARAL, EDWIN TABLON

SAJOL, ROLANDO CAPANGPANGAN

SALAZAR, DEXTER TAN

SANCHEZ, CASIUS PAUL BURLAOS

SANCHEZ, RUEL DORIA

SANTOS, ALFREDO VENERABLE

SANTOS, ARCHIE ISIP

SANTOS, MARIO DE LA ROSA

SAPANZA, JOHN ERWIN FAINGASON

SAPIPI, PETER GIDDY CAZEÑAS

SAYA, ALLAN FOJI LANTINGAN

SAYCO, DENIE GUANZON

SAÑADA, ARIS NOEL CABAYAGA

SECONDES, HECTOR BILBAO

SEJERA, ERNANE TAÑADA

SENO, ENRIC CAJES

SERDEÑA, BRUNZONE MISSION

SERFINO, ROBERT ILIGAN

SEROJE, RICARDO TINAMPAY

SERVA, CHARLES SUBIBI

SESALIM, JONATHAN ASA

SIASON, JEFFREY MALIWAT

SIGALAT, SALVADOR JR CERILLO

SIGUENZA, LLONEL ARROYO

SINGUA, JASON CANTOS

SOLINA, JOSE II LAZAGA

SOLIS, JEFFREY TUASTOMBAN

SOMBRERO, WILLIAM IDOS

SOON, ERICK JAMES REYES

SORIA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ

SOTELO, DONALD OCCEÑA

SOTTO, LARRY DELA CRUZ

SULLERA, ALLAN PAHILINO

SULLEZA, JUNILL SUMOGAT

SUMABAT, DEXTER RAFALLE

SUMAMPONG, CONRADITO BELLITA

SY, JAMES JHON REYES

TABON, RAMON CHITO PONCE

TAGO, JUNJIE REDOBLADO

TALES, ROBERTO ANICITO

TAMAYO, DAVID CAYAO

TAMBASACAN, TEDDY SORZANO

TAMPOS, LUIS JR VILLAMOR

TAN, JOSEPH BALDESCO

TANIGUE, DENVER SALAZAR

TAPDASAN, ANACLETO JR ABELLA

TAPIC, RANDY CIRUELA

TAPLERAS, LIMUEL SERVIDA

TAWAY, RAMIR TORRES

TEREC, MARVIN PAQUINOL

TESON, GEORGE ABELLANA

TIEMPO, JOJO PAGARA

TOMANENG, JEN ONTIVEROS

TONGANTONGAN, MINDY JR GEPILANO

TORO, VINCENT ROGER ROYOS

TORRES, WILSON AGSALUD

TUANDA, MARIO JR HUELAR

TUBASIS, ARCHIE NAMOC

TULABING, CHRISJUN DURAN

TULANG, RODRIGO FAELDILAN

TUQUERO, BENIGNO JR BAGADIONG

TURKO, AMORSITO YAESO

TURLA, MARLON MANAIG

UDTOHAN, SAMUEL JR TIONGCO

UNTALAN, ERICK REY ESPAÑOLA

URSAIZ, LOWELL CALAGO

VALDEZ, NEIL ABOROT

VALERO, BERNARD REYES

VALLE, MARK FERDINAND ROSARIO

VALLEJO, NOEL CAUSING

VARCA, EDMAR SAAVEDRA

VARON, ROWELL DALISAY

VEGA, JONJON ALCANTARA

VELMONTE, CARLITO AGRAVANTE

VERGARA, IAN LAQUI

VERSOLA, ROGER EUGENIO

VIJAR, LEVI SALUDARES

VILLALUZ, CELDON NUIQUE

VILLAMAR, SIEGFRED ARSOLACIA

VILLAMIN, ARNEL MABILOG

VILLAMOR, MARK FELIPE

VILLANUEVA, JOE ANTHONY BABAO

VILLARIN, VINCENZO BERISO

VILLASON, RENE PADERES

VILLAVER, MARIO II BALINGIT

ZOMIL, ABUNDIO JR ZAGALES

 

Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course


ADORACION, MARK RAFAEL SARMIENTOANDRES, DIONICIO JR RESPICIO

ARROJADO, MARK ANTHONY MORTIZ

BUIZON, STEPHEN DEL MONTE

CAHILIG, PAUL ANDREO REYNO

EVANGELISTA, ARVIN JAY LUCAS

FERNANDEZ, TOMMY ASBANILAGAN, SILEOFFREY MARQUEZ

MANUEL, ROLAND QUILLOPA

MANZANO, ANTHONY REYES

MATA, ERNESTO CONTANTE

OHNISHI, WILLIAM KEN REPOSO

OROGO, NOAH VERARPAGCALIWAGAN, RECHIE ARELLANO

SERAPIO, EDRAHAM POLIQUIT

TAN, PHILIP BABIANO

VALENCIA, CHRISTOPHER MANALAD

Posted in News | Leave a comment

Marine Engineer Officer Exam Pass Lists for January 2011

Marine Engineer Officer Exam Pass Lists for January 2011

Top Ten CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
1 JOSE BENNY AGUSTIN BEJO DABLEO JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
86.75
2
FLORENCIO SEBASTIAN SERRA III PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
85.75
3
LOUIE APILADO RAFAEL PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
85.50
4
4 ENRICO SAAVEDRA NIOLAR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
85.25
5
SIEGFREDO PAJARES FRIAS PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
83.25
6
DANILO GUMAPON MASUCOL UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
82.25
7
RAINERIO MESCALLADO ESPIRITU FEATI UNIVERSITY
82.00
8
FLORENCIO TUMAMBING AGUILON GOLDEN GATE COLLEGES
81.75
9
VICTORIO RAMOS RIVERA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
81.00
10
ARVIN JUNTELA NECESITO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
80.75

 

Top Ten SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
ARNEL PONTEJO VILLEGAS MINDANAO POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
90.75
2
BONIFACIO MANIJA GOYONG JR JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-BACOLOD CITY
90.25
3
BRIAN CACHARO VENTURA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
90.00
4
ENRICO SAAVEDRA NIOLAR MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-BARAS
89.75
5
DANIEL LEZACA DANZALAN PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-PALOMPON
89.50
  CRISTOBAL WAGSEY LENGWA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
89.50
  BRIAN JAMES CABRERA ORIBELLO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
89.50
6
AUDY FUENTES DEL PILAR JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
89.00
  CESAR TABLO FLORIDA SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OFTECHNOLOGY
89.00
7
ELMER CARBONEL DULAY PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
88.75
  ALEXANDER CASTANEDA VALENZUELA COLEGIO DE LA PURISIMA CONCEPCION
88.75
8
RONNIE SANCHEZ ANTONIO ZAMBOANGA CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
88.50
  JUNJUN FUENTES MORALES MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
88.50
  FRANCISCO LANDAGAN TAGLE JR MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-BARAS
88.50
9
JULIANITO BALACE ARELLANO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY
88.25
  ENGEL MARC DE LOS REYES BAUTISTA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
88.25
  JONATHAN SAMOYA SAYSON UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
88.25
10
FEDIES WILLIAM PALEC LAPATING JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
88.00
  ROLAN ALLAS MORALES PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY
88.00
  PEEJAY REYES RAMOS PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
88.00

 

Top Ten OFFICER-INCHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
JAYSON DAGAAS CATALLA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
91.75
  JOSEPH BRIANNE SEÑO ESCALA LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC
91.75
  RAINIER CATAGUE ESPAÑOLA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
91.75
2
MEL JOHN BANDICO ARLOS JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
91.50
3
RODEL SEVILLA MATULA TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY
91.25
4
MANUEL ENERLAN ATENCIA III PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY
91.00
  ROBERTH PLATINO GOLOSINO ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES
91.00
5
FRANCISCO CHAVEZ ARPON III EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.LIT) TACLOBAN
90.75
6
ROGELIO ORIEMO ESPADA JR JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
90.50
  MARK ANTHONY GREGORIO ESPIRITU ZAMBOANGA CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
90.50
  OLIVER LABAYO PALOMARES TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
90.50
  GERARDO SORROSA ROXAS UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM DALTA-LAS PIÑAS
90.50
7
RONALDO ALCANTARA AMIDO LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC
90.25
  MONSELETO GUJILDE LERION PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-BOHOL
90.25
  MARLO DELA CRUZ LIQUIGAN PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY
90.25
  JECRIS PANERIO OBOY UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
90.25
8
MARCK DAVID ALAMBRA CHAN NORTHERN PHILS. COLL. FOR MARITIME & TECHNOLOGICAL STUDIES
90.00
  JERAMEEL TECSON DIZON BALIWAG MARITIME ACADEMY
90.00
  POL ELWOOD DONGSAL EBREO LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC
90.00
  MARK WILSON TAN FERNANDEZ PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
90.00
  KYLE WYRLO LLEGADO SALILIN ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES
90.00
9
JERRY BARREGA CAPIN UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
89.75
  CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO FLORES PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY
89.75
  RYAN ALBERTO NATIVIDAD ZAMBOANGA CITY STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
89.75
10
KRISTOFFER JOSEF DE TORRES CAPELO ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES
89.50
  JAYSON ORGANO PICO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
89.50
  JONATHAN CABRERA QUIMADA CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (FOR.CSCST)
89.50

 

CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)


DABLEO, JOSE BENNY AGUSTIN BEJO

FERNANDEZ, MARLON APOSAGA

 

CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
- (WRITTEN PHASE)

Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessm
ent


AGREGADO, JOERY DE JUANAGUILON, FLORENCIO TUMAMBINGANDOLOY, DANTE CASISASIS, RAMIL MAIGUEBALCE, GILBERT RAÑA

BOHOLANO, PRESLIX GELERA

CABAL, ROMELL CONFESOR

CASTILLO, QUINTIN JR OCSON

CERBANIA, CYRIL PADERNA

DAUBA, RICKY TAGALOG

DAYAG, RICKYNEL CRISTOBAL

EPILAN, OLIVER MALABAT

ESPIRITU, RAINERIO MESCALLADO

FILLE, LEO MORANDANTE

FRIAS, SIEGFREDO PAJARES

FUERZA, JAIME PEPITOGATMAITAN, RAMIL CRUZIGUAN, JAKE GUMANILAO, MANUEL JR CHENGLAO, TIRSO CEBULANO

LELIS, AGUSTIN JR LAZARTE

MANRIQUE, ARIEL LLEÑAS

MASUCOL, DANILO GUMAPON

MURCIA, MARIO PALOSO

NECESITO, ARVIN JUNTELA

NIOLAR, ENRICO SAAVEDRA

PANES, JERAMEL AROTA

PENIERO, ROLFE JR JARUDA

PEÑAFLOR, ROBERTO CAYABYAB

RAFAEL, LOUIE APILADO

RAMOS, PABLITO JR LACSARELLOSA, IVAN DELOS SANTOSRIVERA, VICTORIO RAMOSROCHAR, ROGELIO JR ZARSUELOSAMBRANO, JUANITO JR NABARTEY

SAUL, ANGELO RECLA

SERRA, FLORENCIO III SEBASTIAN

SEVILLA, RAUL PANDACAN

SORIANO, MARIO JR MERCADO

SUBIA, JUAN JOSE III ROQUE

TAGHOY, ERIC ANUNCIADO

TUAZON, ROMMEL SICAT

VALDEZ, WENIFREDO MURODA

YGONIA, ANGELITO RECLOTA

ZAMORA, CHEERY ANN LABUYO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the

SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATIO
N – (WRITTEN PHASE)


ABA-A, ARMANDO VILLAREJOABORDO, LENITO PELIGROADLAWAN, ZANTEE FARIQ APOLINARADRIATICO, RUBEN FAYTONEAFALLA, JUANITO AMBROCIO JR JAMANDRE

AGQUIZ, VIRGILIO BAYUNGAN

AGRIAM, JOE ALEX GARDOSE

AHORRO, ARCHELOUS OSIA

ALCANTARA, JOEL DECENO

ALCAÑICES, DEXTER ALFEREZ

ALFEREZ, FAUSTINO JR HONCELADA

ALVAREZ, CESAR ACENA

ALVAREZ, NOEL AMANTE

AMADOR, ARNOLD CASTILLO

AMANTE, ELDWIN ABEJA

AMARO, GLENN ARAGDON

AMISCUA, RIC ANAM

ANGELES, ERWIN VILLAR

ANIVERSARIO, KIM BRYAN DELA PAZ

ANTONIO, RONNIE SANCHEZ

APUANG, JOEFFREY BUARON

ARASULA, NOEL LEONICO

ARCOS, NICOLAS ALIGANTE

ARDEÑO, LUCINO ANTOLINO

ARDON, ROSARIO INFANTADO

ARELLANO, JULIANITO BALACE

ARMENTA, CARLOS JR NONACEDO

ARRANCHADO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA

ARREGADAS, ALAN JR CABANGBANG

ARROJADO, FELIPE COYOCA

ATIBAGOS, MARLOWE CAÑETE

AUSTERO, JETHER FLOYD PAGONZAGA

AVENIDO, JOEL VANGUARDIA

AYOC, NESTOR BINWAG

AYON-AYON, JOEL PALERMO

BABIA, JUNIE BABAEL

BACALSO, ALEXES GALLERON

BAGUIO, TIMOTEO BENANEVA

BALA, LORETO DAHILIG

BANDIOLA, ARVIN AMAR

BARON, RANDY

BATAAN, ARMANDO JR CALEDA

BAYLOCON, JOHN CAUSING

BELANO, SIEGFRED VALIN

BELGA, ANDRES JR SEVILLA

BELONIO, LANIER DEPITA

BENSI, CHEVARRI PATALINJUG

BERCERO, DANIEL GERALDEZ

BERCIDE, JOSE FELIX PIROTE

BERGONIA, ROGELIO BARTIDO Page: 5 of 23

BERNAL, RICKY GOMEZ

BOLARIO, RUDOLF TALOWA

BONAOBRA, JESUS DIFUNTORUM

BONIFACIO, RENATO ODELMO

BONOTANO, RUEL IGNACIO

BONTILAO, ROBERTO BELDAD

BORJA, JOVENILE PASCUA

BRACEROS, JOVENCIO JR CONSIGNA

BUERE, SANTIAGO JR COSTA

BURGOS, KENNETTE PALMERO

CABALLERO, RAUL AMORANTO

CABRERA, ARNOLD GERALDE

CABRERA, JOHN AMILON ANTARAN

CABRERA, RODRIGO LARIOS

CABRIGA, ARIEL CABUYAO

CACACHA, ELY DELA TORRE

CACATIAN, ROEL LABRADOR

CAIRO, DANILO BATOMALAQUE

CALLUENG, EDMER MERCADO

CAMARAO, ABELARDO RAMOS

CAMO, JOSELITO MANONGSONG

CAMUS, JESSIE REY CAGAMPANG

CARTAGENA, RONALDO PIRANTE

CASTRO, DENNIS PADALHIN

CATEDRAL, BENITO APELADOR

CAUBAT, DOMINADOR NUDAS

CAYANAN, DEXTER SABIDO

CEPEDA, TIRSO BACALING

CERBO, JOEL TANATE

CONTEMPLADO, OSWALDO LAMOSTI

CONTRANO, JEFFRIE COSINO

CORONADO, RODOLFO JR TABLAZON

COSTELO, PEDRO ABESTROS

CRUZ, JOHN PAUL RABE

CUEVAS, ROMMEL CU

CULILAP, ARTEMIO JR DE GUZMAN

DALAG, JOSEFINO DE SOTTO

DANZALAN, DANIEL LEZACA

DE ASIS, ALEXIS APIADO

DE GUZMAN, RANDIE AGBING

DE LA FUENTE, LOUIE IBARRIENTOS

DE LA ROSA, LUISITO LIMBO

DE LARA, NARCISO VERA

DEBARBO, NOEL HOMBRE

DEGORIO, CORNELIO LIBUNAO

DEL AYRE, ALLEN REMOH DAVID

DEL CASTILLO, JOEBEL CORDERO

DEL PILAR, AUDY FUENTES

DELA CRUZ, ANTONIO NUDO

DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO BARRA

DELIGENTE, CZARDO LIM

DELOS REYES, JOEL MACADANGDANG

DELOS SANTOS, JOHN REGAN MAQUIDDANG

DELOS SANTOS, NESTOR JR PRADO

DESABELLA, REYNALDO VENTURADO

DESEO, HERMENIO JR BANATE

DESTAO, MIZRAEL SALCEDO

DIN, ALLAN DIMACALI

DOCE, ARNOLD DORILAG

DUEÑAS, JONATHAN JR MAPASDULAY, ELMER CARBONELDUMO, RENANTE RAZOEMPEDRADO, LINO JUN TORRALBAEMPENADO, ANTONIO ESRAME

ESCABARTE, BIENVENIDO JR RAMOS

ESCOBIDO, GEORGE GALAURA

ESCUADRO, GILBERT LONGCOB

ESMATAO, ARNEL NILLOS

ESPINOSA, SONNY PANCHO

ESPOLE, GENE NOCHETE

ESTOREON, JESUS FLORES

ESTRADA, BUENERJES JR GALONO

ESTRADA, REYNALDO JR MANGASEP

FAJA, DOMINGO PEREZ

FAJELGA, NEREO RABASA

FARIN, DANIEL CASAS

FERNAN, JOEL MANDAUE

FERNANDO, COLIN ARIAS

FLORENTINO, RONALD RICO DUMALAOCO

FLORIDA, CESAR TABLO

FORMENTO, VLADIMIR FALLARIA

FRANCISCO, ROBERT HASSAN PAMA

FRIOLO, RAUL DIMAYMAY

FRONTERAS, BERNARDO ARCILLA

FULLO, ANTHONY SIAO

GABO, SONNY PAJARILLO

GABRIEL, FRANCIS RYAN BALONDO

GADAYAN, RICKY SUERTE

GAID, PRESENCIO SACALA

GALANG, ARIS SANTOS

GALLARON, JOSE MARK RYAN ARADA

GARCIA, ELMER REYES

GARCIA, LEO ALDEA

GARCIA, VICTOR TUPAS

GARING, ADMAR BALANO

GATUS, CESAR CAPERAL

GENTROLES, SUFRONIO CABALUNA

GERARDO, GILBERT GUANSING

GEROCA, EDGAR TABALINA

GIBO, RAUL GONZALES

GOYONG, BONIFACIO JR MANIJA

GREGORIOS, JOAQUIN JR DRILON

GULMAYO, DANILO JR PACLIBAR

GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN ISLETA

HERNAEZ, ALDWIN MUTUC

HICARTE, RAMON RANCES

HOFILEÑA, JOSUE JR YANSON

HOLGADO, PEPITO MARASIGAN

HUESCA, SALVADOR COCA

ICALLA, IRVING PASCUA

ILUSTRE, NAPOLEON JR FAMADOR

IMPREDO, ARNEL MALATE

ISIDRO, RUELITO VERANIA

ISURITA, ALVIN SALUDES

JACOB, DARIO RAMOS

JIMENO, JIBBS BELANIO

JOSE, EMMANUEL JR ORROZ

JUMAWAN, DEVIZONES BALOS

LACANILAO, RUSSELL BRAZAL

LACUESTA, CLARENCE ADZUARA

LAOAGAN, SAMSON LABARO

LAPATING, FEDIES WILLIAM PALEC

LEAL, AR JUN LIBA

LEE, JAN MARC MERCADO

LENGWA, CRISTOBAL WAGSEY

LIBRADA, RODERICK DIZON

LINO, ENRIQUITO CACAM

LOBCHOY, JONATHAN JR DOMEREZ

LOGARTA, RESTY NEIL TEOPE

LOPEZ, HANZEL LAPIDANTE

LOPEZ, JEMENIANO OLPINDO

LUCERO, WINIFREDO TAMBA

LUNA, ANTHONY JOFIL BANTILLO

LUNA, JASON LABASTIDA

MABALOT, ESPIRIDION III BRILLANTES

MABALOT, ROBERTO MACATULA

MADRID, JOHN ROBERT ORASA

MAGBANUA, JOHN PATRICK JUDITH

MAGCAMIT, ALLAN CANETE

MAGHANAY, VICENTE LANDICHO

MAGRO, WILLIAM EMPERADO

MAGYAWI, ALFEO PRODIGALIDAD

MALLORCA, DALE GALLO

MALONZO, NORMAN CONDECIDO

MANEJA, HARNEY DE LOS REYES

MANIQUIZ, RIZALDY DE GUZMAN

MANLEGRO, RAFAEL FERNANDEZ

MANUEL, RESTY BARTOLO

MAQUILANG, ESTEBAN GONZAGA

MARRON, FLORENTINO NAGTALON

MEDIAVILLA, NEIL GAVIN

MEJICA, MICHAEL

MELENDEZ, LARRY BAUTISTA

MENDOZA, NIMROD AGOT

MILLANES, LEMUEL EDER

MINGARACAL, ORLANDO ELIVAZO

MIRAL, WILSON VALLE

MIRO, ROMMEL PUNTUAL

MISA, VICENTE JR FAJARDO

MONTARDE, EMMANUEL SAN JOAQUIN

MONTECASTRO, ERNESTO BASCO

MONTECILLO, JUMMEL CABRERA

MORALES, JUNJUN FUENTES

MORALES, ROLAN ALLAS

MORALES, ROMEO JR NAOE

MORIN, IRISH GABRILLO

NADELA, ALLAN AMODIA

NEDULA, JEFF ALIPIN

NICMIC, FORDNANDO CALUMPIT

NOOB, EDILBERT BUNTAG

NOVAL, JERRY ABALLENUESCA, EDGAR NARDOOCATE, RICARDO JARCEOCTAVIO, ROBERTO JR LIBO-ONOLIMAN, ALEX ESTRADA

OLVIDA, DELFIN JR PITALLO

ORIBELLO, BRIAN JAMES CABRERA

ORTEGA, JUN NAPA

PAGUNSAN, RONNIE JORDAN

PALICPIC, RICARDO CABRAL

PALOMARES, ALEX YTAC

PALUMAYAN, WILBERT SERA

PARAGAS, JOEL CABURAL

PARALLAG, ALLAN MARTIN

PARAN, LEOPOLDO JR ORTIZ

PAREDES, ROMEO PALAY

PARENIA, AUGUSTO CASTRO

PASTOLERO, GLEN EMMANUEL PEREMNE

PATINDOL, JOSITO ABUDE

PAYUYO, ALBERT FORONDA

PEREZ, DONEL SY

PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS EXEQUIEL SAUNAR

PERICO, MARIEL LINSANGAN

PEÑARANDA, RESTITUTO PACLIBARE

PORRAS, REYNALDO MALCON

PORTUGAL, MANUEL FROILAN BUSTAMANTE

PRADA, NOEL GOBELAB

PURQUED, LOUIE LAGRIMAS

QUESADA, MARCELINO QUILARTO

QUEÑONES, SHERLITO JR AM-SIS

QUIBAN, ROLANDO ANSONG

QUILLO, ANTONIO ECO

QUIRAO, JOSE SUNNY SILVINO

RAMIREZ, RAMIR GEPIGA

RAMISO, FERDINAND BOLANTE

RAMOS, PEEJAY REYES

RAPES, RYAN AROZ

RAZOTE, RICARDO JR SUMAIT

REFORSADO, RYAN SALCEDA

REGALADO, SOL TEODOSIO

REODIQUE, RYAN GAMMAD

RETAZO, GIOVANNI VILLALUNA

RODEROS, LORETO JR TORENO

ROJAS, GERARDO PLANTERAS

ROMERO, KEV JOHNIS ROMA

ROSALES, CRISOSTOMO GARCIA

ROTA, MARCELINO JR JUMAMOY

ROXAS, GENIE TAMBAL

SABA, MARCIAL II BONAOBRA

SABAN, ALBERT JARANTILLA

SABILLENA, ARISTOTLE UBANA

SABONDO, GREGORIO MADEJA

SACUPAYO, GILBERT MORALES

SALARDA, FINAN AMARILLO

SALVE, DARIO LORCA

SAMOLE, JEORGE BENDIAN

SANCHEZ, JENNY FRONDOZO

SANTOS, ALVIN TAMANI

SANTOS, DAVID JR GENOVEA

SARATE, REY SALUDARES

SARMIENTO, ALEXANDER QUIJANO

SAYSON, JONATHAN SAMOYA

SECRETO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID

SENO, JOHN PAUL DE LEON

SERVIDAD, MARLON ROSALES

SICABALO, CHARLIE BUHIAN

SIKAT, ENGRACIO JR ODRADA

SIMBORIO, MEL JAN SALARDA

SINABAN, DANILO ALAVA

SORIANO, RHEINER DUCUSIN

SUBALDO, JOSE LATORRE

SUBONG, BONIFACIO JR PECTO

SUMAMPONG, JOEL ORIAS

SUQUIB, REY AMAD

TABON, NENITO REPOLLO

TABOTABO, TIRSO MAGHANOY

TABURADA, ALLAN COLISAO

TACUYAN, BENJIE LLORENTE

TAGLE, FRANCISCO JR LANDAGAN

TAGUIBAO, ROEL ADARNE

TAMBAL, DONALD TACURDA

TASIO, IREN BECERA

TESORO, LESTER LAGUARTILLA

TIMBAL, MAXIMO JR CADELIÑA

TINGCANG, JOVITO LAURE

TORRES, JOSE ARQUILLO

TORREVILLAS, JOSELITO AGUSTIN

TRABALLO, WILFREDO CIAR

TRAJICO, ARNIEL TORRELIZA

UBOD, SCHLEYER LAMANILAO

UNGOS, CIPRIANO ABAD

URBANOZO, RICHARD NELMIDA

UYAMMI, KELVIN NICK CABBIGAT

UYANGUREN, EDILLEO BELTRAN

VALENTINO, JOFREE VINLUAN

VALERA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN

VALLEDOR, FERNANDO VILLANUEVA

VENTURA, BRIAN CACHARO

VERDE, JONATHAN CAYABYAB

VICENTE, EDGAR FAJARDO

VILLAFUERTE, JULIE LLEGO

VILLALOBOS, DWIGHT BASILIO

VILLAMAYOR, RELITO JR BALMEO

VILLANUEVA, DENNIS MAGRACIA

VILLEGAS, ARNEL PONTEJO

YANSON, MARGARITO JR GRANZO

YOSORES, MARLON PAGE

ZENAROSA, ARJAY DELA PEÑA

ZOZOBRADO, SULPICIO MARTINEZ

 

Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATIO
N – (WRITTEN PHASE)

Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment


ABUEL, REYNALDO BERDINACERO, RONALD LOPEZACOSTA, ELPIDIO AGUSTINACOSTA, NOELLO BOTONACTA, ARCENIO JR VILLASORCA

AGCAOILI, ROGELIO DAGURO

ALAYON, ANATALIO JR ALMODIEL

ALBORES, ORLANDO ALVARADO

ALONE, MARVIN CRIS INTERVENCION

ALTAYA, ANTONIO JR MAURICIO

ALVEZ, RAFAEL CARINGAL

ARTOZA, ERWIN AURE

BALCE, WILBERT RAÑA

BARLAS, RAUL DIAMOS

BAUTISTA, ENGEL MARC DE LOS REYES

BELARMINO, REY REYNANTE

BELEN, EDGARDO SANTOS

RANEL TILAO

CRUZ, ANGELO SANTOS

CRUZ, ROEL EUGENIO

CULAJARA, JAY REYES

DAVID, ROMMAR VEN

DE GUZMAN, VIRGEL OLIVEROS

DE LARA, REYNALDO JOSON

DRAPER, ARNEL CABRELAENTIA, EDILBERTO GALLEGOESTRADA, REY OLIVER VELOZAFLAGA, MARIO LEO HAGUISANFLORES, FRANCIS DIONISIO

FLORIN, JAVED BUENAVISTA

FULO, MARCO EMBILE

GANGANO, JAY PEROLINA

GORGONIO, JOEFFREY CALANO

HERNANDEZ, RANELFO MALAPITAN

ILAGAN, CEAZAR PLATA

ITOMAY, SALVADOR BANDINO

LACEDA, RICKY DE LA ROSA

LAGLIVA, ALLAN PADILLA

LAMPA, WILLIAM SANTOS

LARCE, EDWIN LAURINARIA

LAUDATO, ROBERTO PLATINO

LLAVORE, ALFREDO JR QUIBUAL

MALUTAO, JOVEN EGUIA

MANALILI, RENATO BARILLA

MELECIO, JOSE ERIC GULTIANO

MICUA, JAMES GUMBAN

MORON, JASON RONALD TOLARBA

NEO, GAVINO TERCERO

NIEVA, CIRILO III ANGELESOCSILLOS, EDUARDO LUCZONORTEGA, PORCILO URRIZAPANG-OT, MARUEL LALESPASTELERO, ALDRIN BANAGAN

PERNES, JOSE MARIA BALDOMERO

PEÑARUBIA, ALEJANDRO RIVAMONTE

QUINAL, DANTE JR TRINIDAD

RENOMERON, FELJOHN GRAPANI

REYES, JOSEPH ALEXANDER CENTENO

SACEDOR, WALTER MESIAS

SAGUM, ESTELITO MANALOS

SALAMIDA, EFREN AQUINO

SAPUGAY, ALEX SABLADA

STA INES, CHARLITO FLORES

TAGUIAM, TIMOTHY AGRADO

TOLENTINO, FRANKLIN VENCILAW

ULAN, ERLEOVENER EUGENIO

URMATAM, JASON NICOLAS

VALENZUELA, ALEXANDER CASTANEDA

VELASCO, ARNOLD ADRES

VILLA, CARLAN ESPOLE

VILLAMIL, FERDINAND CLAVERIA

ZAMBRANO, DENNIS SIRUMA

 

Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE
EXAMINATION-(WRITTEN PHASE)


ABA, ROBERT YUSONABAGATNAN, ELMAR DE LA CRUZABAO, SANTIAGO JR LLORENABARICO, SIDNEY CANOABAÑO, ARGIE CABANGBANG

ABELLANEDA, FELIPE JR ARIONG

ABELLAR, GABRIEL NAGA

ABELLAR, JOSEPH CASTOR

ABENDAN, JOMAR GONZAGA

ADAME, ALVIN ANTHONY MENDOZA

ADAYA, ARISOL JONG FABELLA

ADIONG, MARK JULIUS MONARCA

ADOLFO, VAN GEORGE PATOS

ADORA, ARVIN ANDRES

AGIR, DELFIN SAYCON

AGPALO, JAY PEE DELA CRUZ

AGRIMANO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ

AGUTAYA, ERNEST ALWIN WATIWAT

ALACDIS, ADOR SANTIBAN

ALBARIDA, ALEJANDRO JR PARADO

ALCOBILLA, WALTER REYVIE BERANO

ALEJANDRO, ANGEL JR PASADILLA

ALINGAL, LEMUEL SAYON

AMADA, ARNOLD AMPATIN

AMADOR, DANNY SANTOLORIN

AMIDO, RONALDO ALCANTARA

AMOGUIS, STEWARD SARAZA

AMORES, IBONY VALO

ANCIRO, DANTE JR REGENCIA

ANDALECIO, NICANOR JR NAVARRA

ANDAYA, RANNEL MALALUAN

ANDRES, GILBERT JUAN

APIADO, NOEL ABONG

ARANCON, ISABELO JR DUMALUAN

ARCAYERA, MORRIS RYAN PONCE

ARENZA, ROBERT TEVES

AREVALO, REMY RUIZO

AREZO, RODELIO BARRIOS

ARICO, DOMELY LONZANEDA

ARIZAPA, DANIEL BONGA

ARLOS, MEL JOHN BANDICO

ARPON, FRANCISCO III CHAVEZ

ARTANA, SALVADOR JR DIO

ASA, EDWARD DE GUZMAN

ATENCIA, MANUEL III ENERLAN

ATICALDO, CLARITO JR POLIQUIT

ATOK, PATERNO KAAGBAY

AVENIDO, KENNETH ANDREW DINOLANG

BAAY, JANUS LOSORATA

BACAL, ROLDAN HALOS

BAGARES, DETERLINO JR GO

BALAWAN, JUNGIE ALUYEN

BALINTAG, BRIAN REY FELIPE

BALISTOY, RHEY MART ARIOLA

BALLESTEROS, DAVE NACU

BANGGA, ROMMEL VICARIO

BANGOY, RAYMOND ETULLE

BARILLO, REYNALD ISOGAN

BARTOLOME, ALAN DUMANGCAS

BATALLADOR, REMMER PEÑALBER

BATALLONES, JOHN PAUL MALONES

BATION, ED SUMALPONG

BAUTISTA, JEFFERSON GALICIA

BAYLE, ALFREDO GALVAN

BAYONA, BENJIE LEONARD OREN

BAYONITO, ROMMEL RAMOS

BEDRIO, JAYSON JIMENA

BENSI, SAJID PATALINGHUG

BERNAL, CLARENCE SAYO

BERNARDO, FEDERICO RADAM

BIBANCO, KRIS VINCENT ALVAREZ

BIBAT, ELVIS ATAN

BIHAG, RYAN NAZARIONDA

BILAG, MICHAEL CULLIAO

BINONDO, DOMINIC DIMOL

BIROSEL, HARRISH OLEA

BIWIT, DARYL GANGANGAN

BOLIBAR, JOEL CANTANERO

BONETE, ARIEL

BONGHANOY, CHARITO CODEZAR

BONITES, NEO BOLUSO

BORJA, MOISES JR SALINO

BOSTON, VINCENT DAYO

BRIONES, NORMAN BARCEBAL

BUDOSO, MICHAEL BUENVENIDA

BUENDIA, JAYMAR CABARON

BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BRUCAL

BURO, JOACIN OBIAL

CABILES, LORENZO RINGO ANDRES

CABLING, JENS OLE ABADILLA

CADANGEN, ARIEL TUACAN

CAGUIAT, PETER CLARON MACAPAGAL

CALAJATAN, RHONEMAR CLARO

CAMPO, BRYNDELL MASIBA

CANDELARIO, JONALD DAYON

CAPELO, KRISTOFFER JOSEF DE TORRES

CAPIN, JERRY BARREGA

CARILLO, CHRISTOPHERE ABANG

CARPIO, ARMAND PAUL ANGELES

CASARIGO, REY DEBVO Page: of

CASTAÑOS, WILLIAM MEÑOZA

CASTRO, MARK ORDOÑEZ

CASTRO, ROLAND DAGO-OC

CASTRO, VICENTE JR ENAD

CATALLA, JAYSON DAGAAS

CATAMORA, RICHARD TUMABINI

CATIPUNAN, JOEL ABUNIAWAN

CATUBAY, RAMONITO TANIOLA

CEA, FRANCIS CECISTA

CELINDRO, ANTHONY MONEGRO

CENA, ARNEL ACUÑA

CEPE, GIL SALUTA

CHAN, MARCK DAVID ALAMBRA

CHEN, SIMON JR EVANGELISTA

COLANDOG, HARVEY LAO

CONDE, GILBERTO RODRIGO

CONSUELO, MICHAEL CAMASO

CORDA, MELVIN VEGAFRIA

CORONEL, JERICO IRASGA

CORRO, MANUEL PODADERA

COSEP, HELNIR AYA-AY

COSTA, RALPH JASON DONAIRE

COSTALES, DAVID RUSIT

CRISOL, JOVEN DIMAS

CRISTOBAL, TITO TORRES

CRUZ, MOISES ALABATA

CRUZ, ROMMEL RAMOS

CUBELO, RYAN JAY SEJISMUNDO

DADIOS, RONALD AVENO

DAGAMI, ALBERT SAMAR

DAGOC, DAX MICHAEL AL-OS

DALAN, LLOYD SIDA

DANIEL, ALDEN GUION

DASAL, ENRICO JR GELOGO

DAYADAY, ROEL LARAYA

DAYAO, JEHLEE JAY BERNARDO

DAYAWON, JOSE DE NAVA

DAYHOP, JIM ACAIN

DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO JR DELOS REYES

DE GUZMAN, MILAN PAEL

DE LARA, VICENTE RIBO

DE LOS SANTOS, EDMAR BAGNAIS

DE VERA, ARNALDO SALVADOR

DECIERTO, ROGER BANSON

DECIPULO, JUNALD CABRERA

DEDEL, JOSE JOEVAN BANIEL

DEGANO, JOSEPH SALCEDA

DEGRANO, KRYN ROXELLE GAYHE

DELA CRUZ, CAMILO GANACIAS

DELA CRUZ, FRANCHELLE CASTRO Page: of

DELA CRUZ, HILARIO JR AGUIRRE

DELACRUZ, DANTE JR BURDEN

DELARMENTE, JEFFREY CAÑONEO

DELICANO, JEFFREY CASPE

DELOSO, REY SIMACON

DENIEGA, JOEMAR DIAZ

DESCARIAL, MARK JOHN BETITA

DESCARTIN, FRANKLIN METILLO

DIAGRO, MARINA FERNANDEZ

DIANSAY, MICHAEL JOHN OLORVIDA

DIAZ, FRANKLU EVANGELISTA

DIEZ, JIM HUCKIN BANTAS

DIONGZON, GENESIS DEL CORRO

DIONISIO, ELYZER VENTURA

DIZON, JERAMEEL TECSON

DOLOIRAS, SHERJAY NOGALESDOMINGO, RENDELL SANTIAGODONAIRE, JOHN PAUL OLMEDADOROTEO, DONNIE VENTURADUCO, DANILO JR DE LA PAZ

DUERO, AUGUSTO JESUS ROSERO

DUEÑAS, GRELLY LANDICHO

DUMAGAT, KENNY NOEL VILLANUEVA

DUMALAG, MARIO DEPANAY

DUREZA, RENE CASARIA

EBON, ROMMEL SULIT

EBORA, DEXTER DIMASACAT

EBREO, POL ELWOOD DONGSAL

EDJAN, ISRAEL SUBELDIA

EGUALAN, BENJIE SEGOVIA

ELIAS, BERT SAGUN

ELORDE, GIOVANNI SALONOY

EMBOLTORIO, JOSEPH ZAUSA

ENCISO, RALPH JOWELL GOROSPE

ENDRIGA, CARLO RUSTY YUPANO

ENGUITO, RANNY NODALO

ENRICO, ROGELIO MANIBOG

ERECE, RECTO GAMUNDOY

ESCALA, JOSEPH BRIANNE SEÑO

ESCALANTE, PAOLO GRINGO TADURAN

ESCARTIN, CREZVIC GERAFUSCO

ESIO, MARLON CORTES

ESPADA, ROGELIO JR ORIEMO

ESPAÑOLA, RAINIER CATAGUE

ESPIRITU, MARK ANTHONY GREGORIO

ESPIRITU, OMAR SEVILLA

ESTEBAN, FRANCIS BARRIENTOS

ESTRELLADO, REX CARLO ENCINARES

FABIANTES, ANDREW FRITZ GALON

FAJARDO, ERNAN LUCERO

FALCOTELO, JAYLORD BATARIO

FEGIDERO, JOSEPH ERIC ISLAO

FERNANDEZ, MARK WILSON TAN

FEROLINO, RANDY FERNANDEZ

FESTEJO, DEO GRATIAS LUBIANO

FLAMIANO, MARLON GALVE

FLORANDA, ARNEL HAPON

FLORES, ALEX CAMACHO

FLORES, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO

FORMANES, DOMINADOR JR GIVERA

FORMANES, LEOPOLDO ROSALES

FUERTEZ, FRANKIE PASCUAL

GABATON, GENERIE SIONOSA

GABLINES, MARESIO HINGABAY

GAFFUD, SANDY JUAN

GAID, RAYMOND GLYN DADULO

GALLANO, ANDRIE LANANTE

GALVEZ, NOEL JR PABUCAYA

GALVEZ, ROGELIO BIDLAN

GAQUIT, BENJAMIN JR ABORITA

GARIN, PEDRO JR CAOILE

GARROVILLO, JERO GABALES

GASCON, JONATHANIEL CAGAOAN

GATCHITORENA, ISMAEL TABJAN

GATMAITAN, ARMAN GIL FAJARDO

GECOSALA, JERRY YEBAN

GENERAL, JOSEPH FACTOR

GENON, JUBETH PATERES

GERE, JEREMIAH BUNILLA

GERMIA, WALTER MOLINA

GERONDIO, GILBERT MONTE

GICA, CANDELARIO QUIATSON

GOBOY, JOE VINCENT AGUILAR

GOLIS, HEZEKIAH RAY CONDEZA

GOLOSINO, ROBERTH PLATINO

GONO, JESTONI BOSTON

GONZAGA, RODEL BALTES

GONZALES, JAIME FERNANDEZ

GONZALES, LEONARDO JR DEL CARMEN

GUARTE, JUNRAY MERANO

GUILLEMER, WINDER DIEGOR

GUILLERMO, RUFFY CUSON

GUINITA, EARL JUDE CAPUTOL

GULA, NOEL MONREAL

HADAP, BENITO LACADEN

HECHANOVA, JOEMAR ORETA

HERRERA, BILLY JOE OLIVAREZ

HERVAS, BRENDO SA-AC

HILARIO, CLEOFAS TANDOG

HIPIGA, MICHAEL SALABE

HORTELANO, JESRALLE BARORO

IGNACIO, REYNOLD TARRO

ILUSTRISIMO, LEO SUAN

INDICO, ERNIE ARTICULO

INDONILLA, BENVINIDO VALLEJO

INDOY, MANOLITO LAYSON

INES, JAMES REYES

ISBERTO, MICHAEL MAGHIBON

ISMAIL, HANI LUSTRIA

JALA, DAN DARYL ARNADO

JAPSON, LEONARDO JR PAGAR

JASA, JERSON SALMORIN

KOH, KINGSLEY DELA CRUZ

LACAMBRA, GONZALO JR ROSEL

LAGAHUYA, ARIS ELEM

LAGRADILLA, VIP MENRIL ORDIZ

LAGRIMAS, EASTERITY FAYE BANDAS

LAOLAO, REX DAPATNAPO

LAPIRA, FERDINAND CRUZ

LAPOSTRE, GARRY BARRERA

LATOY, MARLITO JR YUGO

LAURITO, RAY SANTIAGO GONZAGA

LERION, MONSELETO GUJILDE

LERIOS, FELIPE JR CARTEL

LIBAO, JOSE JR BALMORES

LIM, MICHEAL ALDEN CAMINS

LIQUIGAN, MARLO DELA CRUZ

LLANOS, JOSEPH LLENA

LOBO, BROSLEE GACITA

LOBRIDO, RENE VIL SALUTIN

LONGCOP, MICHAEL

LOTERTE, GIOVANNI JR TORRENTE

LOYOLA, RYAN MACAVINTA

LOZANO, NOEL NUQUI

LUCIANO, RODEL CARLO REYES

LUMACTOD, ARLAN TABANG

MACAHIBAG, MIGUEL DIVINO

MACARAYA, BENITO BACARISAS

MACATANGAY, ROMEO RAMIREZ

MADEJAS, GARTH BANDEJO

MAGBANUA, JEMSON BARDULLAS

MAGHARING, ROBERTO MANGILOG

MAGLASANG, JASON ZAFRA

MAGNO, JEFFREY CAMBEL

MAHINAY, ERWIN YANGO

MAKIPUTIN, RONEL ITANG

MALIBIRAN, ARTURO APIN

MALLARI, ANGEL REGUALOS

MALUBAY, RUBEN ARONG

MANSION, JUANITO JR REDOBLADO

MANTUHAC, RAY STEPHEN MANTOS

MANUEL, JULIUS AÑO

MANZO, TOR CUIZON

MAPANAO, DARWIN PARDIÑEZ

MARANAN, MELVIN BISA

MARCHAN, FROILAN JOCSON

MARINDUQUE, LINO JR DUCAY

MARQUEZ, ROGER MUYCO

MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER JR CELESTIAL

MASAYDA, DHEXTER GALAMGAM

MATAGAY, KRIS MICHELSON BATANG

MATEO, LEDEVICO URAYAN

MATIC, ENRIQUE JR MAMALATEO

MATULA, RODEL SEVILLA

MAULLON, REAGAN ASIS

MAURICIO, ALLAN BABARAN

MERCADO, ARNIE IGLESIA

MISAGAL, AQUINO QUILARTO

MOLANO, MIKE GRIEGOR GOMEZ

MOLINA, ARGIE PALOMAR

MONGHIT, ANDERSON FELIPE PLAZA

MONTANA, NELSON CUYOS

MONTEMAYOR, ROLANDO LINGAD

MONTENEGRO, RODNEY JORDAN

MORADAS, MOISES QUEZON

MORALES, ALFREDO BALBOA

NACUSPAG, MELCHEAN NAM-AY

NALO, RENNEL COMESO

NARONA, EDMAR DEL ROSARIO

NATIVIDAD, RYAN ALBERTONENIAL, AMIE MASDONIEGAS, JAIME MARTIN CABALLESNOYNAY, PABLITO ORBISONUÑEZ, JOHNREY GUZMAN

OBOY, JECRIS PANERIO

OLORVIDA, RICO RAMIREZ

OMIPLE, GERALDIN VARGAS

ONDON, ERWIN OYAO

OPINALDO, RANDY ESTEBAN

ORIBAL, JULIUS RAMIREZ

ORNALES, ROSEVELT SARMIENTO

ORTIZ, FRANCO NORIEL ABREJES

OSABEL, WILLIAM JR SOMOROSTRO

PABLICO, WENNIE PORCAL

PABUAYA, ALBERTO JR MAHILUM

PADERNAL, JONAMAR PALMA

PADRIQUE, BASILIO JR SEÑAL

PADUA, MEL ANDREW CABONEGRO

PAGARIGAN, MARK ANTHONY MAS

PAGUIA, RUSTUM JOHN FLORES

PAHAMUTANG, ANDROE RESERVA

PAHILA, DARWIN MENDEZ

PALMIANO, ALLAN HECITA

PALOMARES, OLIVER LABAYO

PANES, NOEL PERMAJIN

PANGANIBAN, BRYLE CHESTER AMARGO

PANGANIBAN, DIOGENES LUCIANO

PANGILINAN, MARKIE JAY VERAR

PANO, ROLLY BAGUIO

PAPCO-O, MERSON TAWA

PARDINES, RAYMOND CAÑA

PAREDES, MICHAEL APOLINARIO

PASCUAL, JERRY CRUZ

PATUAR, JULGEN PALACAO

PAUSAL, RENANTE TURA

PAZ, EMMANUEL DE LIMA

PELEGRINO, VINCENT SULPICO

PELERE, JOSE GILBERTO TAYUNA

PELLERIN, JOHN JESUS GULTIA

PENTECOSTE, CARLOS JR MIRASOL

PEREZ, JOHN NIEL SALUTAN

PEREZ, JOVANNE ROMERO

PEROCHO, MICHAEL IV MARTINEZ

PEÑA, RONALD TOLENTINO

PEÑAFLORIDA, JUANITO JR BORROMEO

PICO, JAYSON ORGANO

PINEDA, ELMER REYES

PIÑANO, ALVEN PANES

PIÑERO, MELVIR GENERAL

PORTEZ, ADONIS BELEN

QUIMADA, JONATHAN CABRERA

QUINTOS, EMELIANO BUYAGAN

RABENA, RHODNEY PICARDAL

RAGAS, AMADOR PROG

RAGUS, ROLANDO SESTINA

RAPAS, MANUEL GARCIA

RAPIRAP, MARC PIO DENSING

RAVELO, ASTROPHEL CORTEZ

RAYEL, RYAN AMISOLA

REBALDE, ROSMAN ESPERO

REBOYA, ARCE MATHEW JUSTINIANA

RECODO, TERIJUN BALANAY

RESMA, ADRIAN ARTHUR DUCAO

REVELLAME, CHRISTOPHER LADIO

REYES, ROAN ALLA

RICARDOS, FERDINAND CADANO

RIVERA, ROLLY CALOOY

RODRIGUEZ, KARL BANTON

ROJAS, REYMAR JORDA

ROMERO, JOSEPH FRANCIA

ROQUE, HAROLD BARRUGA

ROSETE, JESTONI SABUGO

ROXAS, GERARDO SORROSA

RUIZ, FRANKLIN SUGUITAN

RUIZO, ROLAND GIL POBLETE

SABELLIANO, CHARITO GANZAN

SACAY, DAN ROYCE ESCASINAS

SACLOLO, DARWYN GUANLAO

SAGARIO, ARTHUR RONALD GORRE

SAGON, ERNESTO JR QUINGCO

SAGRE, RENIEL TUVILLA

SAGUN, MARIA ROSAL FLAVIANO

SAGUN, ROGELIO REPOLLO

SAINZ, MARK ANTHONY GICO

SALCEDO, JAARDINE SABIDA

SALES, ALDRIN NOGALES

SALIBIO, GODOFREDO TACUBAN

SALILIN, KYLE WYRLO LLEGADO

SALINAS, BERNARDO JR TAMON

SALISE, JOENEX TAGLINAO

SALUDAGA, REX LEMUEL JASON

SALVACION, ARVIN ADAME

SALVO, DEVID ORUBIA

SAMONG, JOY CABRITO

SANDAGA, RYAN JEFFREY OGOY

SANGUTAN, RENE ANTHONY CAYON

SANIDAD, JOE LOUIS GABATINO

SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH MANUEL

SANYURAN, JOEMAR DELARIARTE

SARSABA, JOHN REY MEJARES

SAUSAL, GERMANO COQUILLA

SEBALLOS, WALTER ADRIAS

SEGOVIA, JOSE RODOLFO JR FERNANDEZ

SEJUELA, FELIX SALINAS

SENO, ROSALIO JR SALUDO

SERA, MARX RICHARD BERNARDO

SERGUINO, JOSE GLEN SEVILLO

SIASICO, ARNULFO MANDREZA

SOL, DIONESIO JR MARIBAO

SOLERES, DENNIS DREZA

SOLIS, WILSON FRANCISCO

SOLIZA, JHON MARK ESPINOSA

SUARNABA, REGIE SANCHEZ

SUAZO, LOVEJOEY MABUTIN

SUBTENIENTE, ROGER SAMENTAR

SUDERIO, MICHAEL CATID

SUIZO, TEODY KEINTH DULA

SUMACULUB, ROEL BEJARE

SUVISOR, OMER LUABLE

TABANGAY, RANDY CEZAR

TABUCO, ROY GALVEZ

TADO, BRYAN CABINTOY

TALINIO, JOEL FERRER

TAMANI, JACKSON DELA CRUZ

TAMO, JEREL MALANO

TANO, MONEMAR CRECIA

TANUDRA, JUNDY LARIOSA

TAPAOAN, JESSIE JR FELIPE

TAPAYA, RYAN MAHINAY

TESIORNA, MACKENLEY ARGANA

TIWANA, OSCAR GABUELO

TOGONON, MARK AYALIN

TOLENTINO, LEE MARVIN RAZA

TOLERO, RENE JOVEN ESCARDA

TOLORIO, FRANKLIN JR EDOMBINGO

TORDILLO, WENDEL OLASIMAN

TORRELIZA, MICHAEL JHUN PELINGON

TORRES, ZANDRO BONETE

TRAMADO, JONIK ALZA

TRUPA, NESTOR ELLOREN

TUGADE, JOFEL SANTOS

TUMANGUIL, ARTHUR LOPEZ

TURINGAN, ARCTURUS TUNGCUL

ULAM, LEONIEL BABIDA

VALDERRAMA, MELANIO CAASI

VALDEZ, LEONARD OLIDO

VALENZUELA, REY CHRISTOPHER QUIAPO

VALENZUELA, RYAN ARROYO

VERA, PAULO CEJAR

VICTORIANO, JAMES STURDY TABURO

VICTORIANO, ROBERT FERRER

VILLA, JERRY LAHOYLAHOY

VILLANUEVA, CHARLOU JARIOLNE

VILLAROSA, RODERICK VELASCO

VOLPANE, MARVIN AMPARO

YADAO, ARVIN JAYSON SOLIMA

YADAO, KRISTIAN REY MIRANDA

YAMBOT, SONNY VALDEZ

YARANON, DUANE FLORES

YORDAN, WILFREDO PAJES

ZAYAS, EMMANUEL SEÑARA

ZUNIGA, MEINARD BURIGSAY

 

Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE
EXAMINATION-(WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment


AYUBAN, JEFHE CAÑETEBUNQUIN, HERMENEGILDO TATLONGHARICADUCO, JOSE RICKY QUILARTOCARIAGA, VIRGILIO JR GALLACOLOMA, MARK DAVE AGUINALDO

DEMEGILLO, RANDY AZUCENA

JESORO, RICHARD OCARIZA

LEOCARIO, VINCE ANTHONY JUSTOMABBORANG, RHESLIE GUNDANMODELOZO, CRISPIN JR DAHANNICOR, NOE CABRILLOSOCAMPO, ELVIS MANUMBALE

PERALTA, NILO ALZATE

QUIMBO, PHILIP HAGANUSREGASPI, ISMAEL BANDAYRELREGIO, JIMMEL DEL MUNDORELOSA, JEFFREY CABUGUINGSONIDO, DAN VERTIDO

TUVIDA, RAMEL TEOPE

Posted in News | Leave a comment

Seafarer Exam Pass Lists for November 2010

Seafarer Exam Pass Lists for November 2010

Top Ten MASTER MARINER Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

Rank
Name
School
Rating(%)
1
EMERSON CRISOLOGO MORALES PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTEMANILA
91.30
2
DAMMY MILLIONDAGA MODESTO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
87.90
3
ALIM MARTINEZ ILLORIN JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
85.80
4
JOSEPH SEDIGO NACIONGAYO SAINT THERESE-MTC COLLEGE TIGBAUAN
85.50
5
MARCOS YANA ANINO JR UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASCEBU CITY
84.10
6
RICKY CANSINO FRANCISCO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE MANILA
83.80
  JASMIN COSTELO LABARDA MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC
83.80
7
RUBEN BADOYA RABE JR JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
82.90
8
JEFFERSON MERCADO ESTAVILLO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY
82.30
9
JEFFREY DAPAC MUTIA MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
81.30
10
RICHARD GALAN ESPAÑOLA JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY
81.00
  ROBERT ALMAGRO MABULAY UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASMANDAUE CITY
81.00
  RODRIGO ONDIANO SOYOSO NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE
81.00

 

Successfull Candidates Who Passed the Master Mariner Exam


ABASOLO, PRINCETON JAN CELIZACOSTA, CRISVIE GASAPO

AKAS, BENJAMIN MANILI

ALCANTARA, GEORGE RAUSA

AMBASING, REYNAND BAQUIRAN

ANINO, MARCOS JR YANA

ARDENIO, NEPTHALE JR CALIBJO

ARMONIO, RONY UDANI

BALLARAN, ARNEL MEJALA

BALVERDE, CARLOS JR ROM

BINONGO, VICENTE JR MASENDO

CABALISA, JULIUS REY AURILLO

CAGULADA, FRANCISCO JR PAJO

CAJAYON, JUAN JR BAUTISTA

CANDELASA, EMMANUEL HAMOY

CASING, MELQUIADES GRANADA

CELIS, GUILLERMO NICASIO

COLOYAN, RICARDO TOLENTINO

CRESENCIO, JOIE ESTARIS

DE GRACIA, ULYSSES BARCELONA

DELA CRUZ, PEVAN DIZON

DELGADO, ARTURO JR JAVELLANA

DEVERO, GIANCARLO CARATAOENAD, FELIPE JR ALQUIZAR

ERIVE, ARNOLD CUNANAN

ESPAÑOLA, RICHARD GALAN

ESTAVILLO, JEFFERSON MERCADO

FADRILLAN, ANTERO JR OMAYANA

FRANCISCO, RICKY CANSINO

GAPASINAO, LEMWEL ACOSTA

GARCIA, AL JAY VELASCO

ILLORIN, ALIM MARTINEZ

ITE, EDMUNDO CALABIT

JARA, SPENCER BERNIZ

JEMOYA, VINCEL RAMOS

LABARDA, JASMIN COSTELO

LAUIGAN, LEONARDO CATIGBE

LETADA, CYRIE LISTANA

LICERA, SAUL ADOLACION

LINGO-LINGO, WINTROP BATI-ON

LODOVICE, JESRYL BEDICO

LUSTADO, DANILO MOJAR

MABULAY, ROBERT ALMAGRO

MAGTANGOB, ELMER RAMOS

MAHILUM, JONATHAN ESTADILLOMENDOZA, JONATHAN LACSON

MERCANO, SUNDAY DEPOSO

MODESTO, DAMMY MILLIONDAGA

MORALES, EMERSON CRISOLOGO

MULA CRUZ, ZEUS ESTEBAN

MUTIA, JEFFREY DAPAC

NACIONGAYO, JOSEPH SEDIGO

PADUA, ALFREDO III GODEZANO

PASCUAL, LOYD FRANCIS DUKANG

RABE, RUBEN JR BADOYA

ROSETE, HANZIEL OBADO

SOYOSO, RODRIGO ONDIANO

TARRAGO, RICHARD AMBION

TAYSON, BERNARD SARABIA

TERANIA, JOUIE JAMOLIN

TIRAZONA, JUDE BOLIVAR

VENTURA, MICHAEL BARLISO

VERDE, VERON MIANO

VILLACARLOS, VICTOR ESPINOSA

 

Successfull Candidates Who Passed the Chief Mate Exam


ABACAN, JOHN CASTILLO            ABALLE, ROLANDO CARREON

ABILO, CARLITO JR PARAGAS     

ACEDO, EDWIN CONCISO

ACLERA, ERNESTO JR BAÑO        

ACLERA, PEPITO FARALES

ADA, ANECITO JR ODARVE          

ADORA, SIGFREDO MIGUELITO SOCORRO

ADVIENTO, DARWIN AMAYUN

AGBAYANI, ARNALDO SANTIAGO

AGNE, MARLON LAURENCIO     

AGOHOB, PAT BUCOL

AGRAVANTE, RENATO ABRIGO                

AGUILA, ARIEL DIPASUPIL

AGUILAR, RYAN MARAON          

AGUIRRE, LEVI BAYUCOT

AGURA, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA                

ALAGAR, EDISON BARCELONA

ALARCON, SHERWIN DEXIMO   

ALBA, MICHAEL MAURO DELA CRUZ

ALMONTE, ROGELIO JR ALMORADIE      

ALORRO, RANIEL LAVIÑA

AMORA, TEDDIE REALES              

ANDRADA, JOMEL SENIEDO

ANG, STEVE        ANINO, EUFEMIO JR SATUROS

AÑOVER, NELSON LABASTIDA   

ANTONINO, JOJIE INDEMNE

APIL, CIPERLINO LAPATING        

APISTAR, MARCIANO MALAGA

ARANDID, ANTONIO TAGURAN               

ASUERO, ROMMEL BENUEZA

ATIS, ROCKY VELASCO  

AUMENTA, RENANTE ALASKA

AVELINO, JEFFREY SOLANA        

AZARCON, ALBARITO JR LORENZO

AZARCON, GILBERT PEGUIT

BACAL, RICHARD DIMAYUGA    

BACASMAS, WALTHER HINGASA

BACOMO, GARIQUIEL DE PEDRO             

BALANZA, EMELIANO GONZALES

BALLEZA, NORIEL GUMBA           

BALUME, NOEN BARZANALINA

BANABAN, RHAZEL JAGOLINA  

BANCHIRAN, ARVIN GALOS

BANTUGAN, ARNOLD JANSSEN TOMANDA        

BARASONA, ROGER MORALES

BAROMAN, ROLY DAUG              

BARON, RICO BERTE

BARRIESES, RICKY QUINTILA      

BARRION, RICKY CORTIGUERRA

BATAUSA, DIONISIO JR ABOGADO          

BATIN, PETER MARQUEZ

BAUTISTA, MARNIJOE YANZA   

BELEN, MELCHOR JR ALDOVINO

BELTRAN, ERNESTO JR NUYAD  

BERSAMINA, JONASSER RALA

BESA, DARWIN UY          

BESAÑEZ, FERMIN GARCIA

BIDON, CHRISTOPHER PLASABAS             

BOBIER, ROEL CLARINA

BOLOY, EDMON BARTOLOME    

BORJA, ALBERT BUITRE

BRASALES, ELMER CARDINAL     

BRUAL, MICHAEL CORTEZ

BRUCAL, PEDRO CASTILLO          

BUENAFLOR, JEFFREY NAZARENO

BUENAVISTA, ALLEN OSCARES  

BUENO, GREBERTO SALDIVIA

BULACTIAL, NESTOR FABIO        

BUMANGLAG, STEVE MEDEL

CABADING, EDGAR BRIAN REQUERME  

CABRAN, ANDRIE CASALLA

CABUGAO, MICHAEL BARTILAD                

CACHIN, FULGENCIO II MESA

CAGUETE, CRISTOPHER BELEN  

CAGULADA, GERONIMO JERRY MONTECLARO

CAJIGAS, JOEL RECOSOSA           

CAJILIG, DENNIS MARCELO

CALLUENG, FELIX MERCADO      

CAMAÑA, CENON VILLANUEVA

CANENCIA, MOISES BATOCTOY                

CAÑETE, NIDO BRAGA

CANILLO, JOEL DOLINO                

CAÑON, ROMEO ADANZA

CAPE, MICHAEL OROZCO             

CAPIRAL, DANIEL TARIFA

CAPUNO, JOSE VIRGILIO CAÑETE            

CARDINAL, RICHARD FELARCA

CASABUENA, ANGELITO TEOVISIO          

CASTAÑEDA, PEDRITO JR III FLORES

CASTILLANES, JUN GUILLERGAN              

CASTRO, ROBERT RIVERA

CASTRO, CLINTFORD GARATE    

CAZAR, PABLO JR SANORIA

CELESTINO, NORLAN ABIAD       

CELOCIA, MARC JULIUS SUELLO

CENA, ELDEE FLORENDO              

CERVANTES, ELMER HERRERA

CERVANTES, ROLANDO SEVILLENO         

CLARIDAD, JENNIFER CAMBIA

COBAR, REYNALDO FLORES        

COÑEJOS, JOHNNY LABONG

CONSTANTINO, MELVIN GLORIOSO       

CORBITA, ROGELIO GERALDIZO

CORDERO, ROLEX ROSADO         

CORPUZ, SONNY BOY MULINGBAYAN

CORPUZ, JULIUS TUAÑO             

CORTEZ, ANTHONY HERNANDEZ

COSTILLAS, BERNIE DELOTA        

CRUZ, JERREX LEONIDA

CUÑADO, ARNOLD GALUPO      

CUTAMORA, ALLAN CALONIA

DABLO, ENGELBERT TAN              

DAGARAGA, SANDIE ALVAREZ

DAHINO, JOHN PHILIPPE LALU  

DALAN, MELDRIN BELTRAN

DALAWAMPU, JUAN DALAWAMPU       

DALID, ERICK SANCHEZ

DALOGDOG, REYNIE TINAE         

DAQUIS, RICHARD MELIS

DARUNDAY, NELSON OÑEZ        

DAVALOS, RENANTE BONQUIN

DAYAG, JUNIE DERIJE    

DE JESUS, NICANOR BUSTILLO

DE LA CRUZ, CESAR JR SONILLO

DE LA TORRE, ROBERT TUPINO

DE LOS REYES, ELEAZAR CASTILLO            

DE VERA, JEFFREY CHUA

DEDASE, PEPITO GLIPONEO       

DEGULA, SHERWIN KIM BOTIN

DEL MUNDO, NATHANIEL MONSERRAT   

DELA CRUZ, SAMUEL NONANDELA PAZ, JORDAN BONDOC     

DELA TORRE, LOUIEJEAN ADLAO

DEMEGILLO, DARIUS MAURICIO              

DEMETERIO, IAN SABALO

DENOSTA, CEASAR GONIO         

DEVERO, GINO MATTHEW CARATAO

DIAZ, LESTER SANICO    

DIAZ, MARIO JR GONZALES

DIMASUHID, RUDY CAMADA     

DINGLASAN, JOWEL CATAPANG

DIONGZON, CLINT BRIONES       

DOMINGO, DIONETO FLORES

DONGUEZ, GREG MARTIN LABERGAS    

DUMORAN, DENNIS REYES

DUNGOG, MELITON HINLAYAGAN

EGUALAN, ROMAR VELASQUEZ               

EMNACION, MARK BENEDICT SALVADOR

ENGO, DANTE BOCO     

ERNO, ALVIN BALUARTE

ESCAMILLA, VICTOR CADANO   

ESCOBIDO, JESSE ESCOBIDO

ESCOTON, CLEOFFE BACAOCO  

ESCUETA, LEONIDES ESTAVILLO

ESPEJO, ROMEO HADLOC            

ESPINA, ERWIN USARAGA

ESPINO, ROBERTO LORENO        

ESPINO, REYNALDO JR ANALA

ESPINOSA, NORIEL ARANTE       

ESTOYA, MARIO HIGUIT

ESTRAO, ALAN ENILOG

EVANGELISTA, NORBERTO FALLARIA

FABROS, DOMINADOR GADIA  

FANUGA, ANDRIAN JALANDRA

FERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY TINGUHA              

FIJER, GILBERT ROZUL

FLORIN, GIOVANNI MAGHANOY

GABELO, PIERRE ESPENOCILLA  

GAGAN, GLENN VILLETA

GALACHE, ALLAN SULTAN           

GALENO, JOSEPH VENTOZA

GALVEZ, ILUMINADO JR FERNANDEZ     

GARAYGAY, EDSEL MARK DURAN

GARCIA, ISMIRO AVERGONZADO            

GARDUQUE, JAY-RON ONNAGAN

GARGOLES, REY GAREZA             

GARMA, NELSON ASUNCION

GASSIL, GERONE PIOIG                

GAUTIER, WILLAMSON FAJARDO

GENESELA, GLENN BOADO         

GENOVA, JACKSON GALORIO

GEPILANO, ARIEL JALANDONI   

GERALDOY, ADRIANNE JOE JOCSON

GERTOS, ALEN RAG        

GINEZ, ERNESTO JR CABATIC

GLORIA, NORBERTO JR FAELDONEA       

GOMEZ, PERRY SUANTE

GOMEZ, EMERSON PON              

GOMUGDA, ALFREDO JR HEYRES

GONES, KENNETH ONG                

GONZALES, PERCIVAL JR PURA

GRAVOSO, CHRISTOPHER OCOP              

GUIMARAY, PIO LEONES

GUINGAHAN, GERMAN BALAR                

GUISIHAN, NOLAN CAYAO

GUTANA, LIBERT CATUBIG

HABANA, HINNER CABAL            

HACHERO, FRANCISCO JR FLESTADO

HERNANDEZ, EDWIN ALALAY     

HERRERA, GEORGE CAMARING

HUET, ALBERTO HAEL

JAMO-AY, BENJAMEN ZENON BALDIVINO           

JAVIER, LARRY AREVALO

JERUSALEM, TEODORICO JR JOSEPH       

JIMENA, ROMEO JR ROCHA

JUNTURA, ARIEL DIMARANAN

LABIANO, MICHAEL FRANCIS PANGILINAN         

LADAO, ERICSON DELLIMA

LADRERA, ALDRICH REALINO RUBAS      

LAGRADA, MEYDARDO JR LUNA

LARIBA, VICTOR RADA  

LASAM, AHRJAE TAGUINOD

LAURIE, BELLIE PACARAT             

LEDESMA, ALLAN NABUS

LEGASPI, JERRY LIMPIN                

LEMONCITO, ARNEL GAYATAO

LENCIOCO, ERVIN BAGASLAO   

LICERA, STEVE ADOLACION

LINERO, JELLO SOTILLO

LINGATING, JAIRUS MIGUEL SALCEDO

LOMOCSO, RAUL SAVELLANO   

LOPEZ, LINO HORTILLO

LOQUIAS, KARL GERARD CABALLERO     

LOSBAÑEZ, JERSON GARBO

LUAGUE, ANGELITO ROCAMORA            

LUMAG, MARLON CENAS

LUMANGTAD, RIMA FE HERMIDA           

LUMONGSOD, KENNETH TAN

LUYONG, PONCIANO JR TIMAAN

MACAHILAS, OLIVER GUINGCANGCO   

MACALALAD, SHERWIN CADACIO

MACALE, RODELIO BULURAN    

MACATI-OG, DENNIS CALAMOHOY

MACAUBA, JOSELITO HIGOY      

MACUJA, SHERWIN MONTERO

MADRID, ACHILLEUS BANAAG  

MAGALONA, ADRIAN GENGOS

MAGNAYE, RONNIE TORIBIO     

MALAPIT, ROLAN MACALOOD

MAMALIAS, ANANIAS MAMITES             

MANALILI, ROBERTO SILVERIO

MANLAPIG, ELIZIO JR FRANCISCO           

MANUEL, OLIVER LADIGNON

MAR, EUGENE RUIVIVAR            

MARAÑON, HARRIS JOHN LEYSA

MARASIGAN, APOLINARIO DENNIS INGCO         

MARTIZANO, LORENZO JR CASTOR

MATA, JEPHRIE CONTIGA            

MAZUELA, JOHN MICHAEL DE GRACIA

MENDOZA, FREDDY OLARTE       

MIÑON, ROGER PERSEVERANCIA

MISLUHANI, RUSSELL LEONES   

MOLINA, ROMEO PEROCHO

MOLO, ALEX ANTARAN                

MONTECASTRO, DINO LASPIÑAS

MONTEJO, ARNOLD TOLENTINO              

MONTELLANO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BATINO

MONTOYA, MICHAEL CALAGUAS            

MONTUYA, MICHAEL RESPONDE

MORALES, RUBEN BARON

MORILLO, ARNULFO SALAZAR

MORTEL, ALDEBAR ANCANANNAGARES, WILDY QUERUBIN    

NAISOD, GENESIS MILO

NARES, RUBEN PIEDAD                

NASOL, GILBERT VELANTE

NAVELGAS, ELADIO JR GARCIA

NEGRILLO, RANDY CENAON

NEMENZO, JOSHUA LLOREN

OLATIC, EDGAR PALOS

ORIAS, JOFFRE TRINIDAD

OYANGOREN, ORVILLE MARQUEZ

PABELLAN, EMMANUEL BERNALDEZ      

PACAÑA, MARIO JR SICATIN

PADUGA, JOHN NORIEL SOTOMIL           

PAGLINAWAN, CLYDE II DONGGON

PAJARILLO, JAYART BIL

PANILLA, LEOVYN JOHN CATILO

PANIZALES, ROLLY BACADON    

PANTALEON, JAY LOUIE BATERNA

PAR, MANUEL NEY         

PARAISO, JONATHAN BELTRAN

PAREDES, ROMY DELA PEÑA      

PARTOSA, DARYL NILLAS

PELORINA, BIENVENIDO LO-AR                

PEOLLO, JOHN HOLDEN GINETE

PERALTA, CORNELIO JR BARRIENTOS     

PEREZ, EDWIN DIMAANO

PIAÑAR, WILBERT BOJOS             

PILAWEN, MARCELINO BINUMNGA

PINEDA, ERIC VIDUYA   

PITPIT, DARWIN GALACGAC

POLIQUIT, BRYAN FAVILA           

POSA, MAXIMINO III SONZA

POWAO, AVEGALE ADAM OROZCO        

PRINCIPE, RAINER ZURBANO

QUIACHON, CONCORDIO III OLITRES     

QUIÑONES, DENNIS CONCHA

QUINTO, JAMES CAIGA

RABINO, LAUREL FRUELDA         

RADOC, JUNMARIE GENELASO

RAGSAC, DENNIS DAVE BALANAY           

RAMOS, VILLA BALAGAT

RAMOS, EL JEFFREN LARIOSA    

RANOLLO, ANTONIO CAJELLA

RAZONABLE, NOEL CAHILIG       

REAMBONANZA, ANTONIO JR PETATE

REBOLLEDO, CHARLES JR BATIN                

REGINALDO, LEO-MAR TALAMPAS

RENDO, NESTOR GUZMAN         

RESOL, JUPITER AUGUSTUS BRETAÑA

REVELO, AMOR JARDELEZA        

REYES, LEOPOLDO JR TABUGA

RICAFORT, ALEXANDER LIZADA                

RITUMALTA, NOEL TERMINEZ

ROBLES, PEPITO PASCUA             

RODRIGO, JOSE MARLON MELANO

RODRIGUEZ, RICKY CONDENO  

ROMERO, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ

ROMERO, JAMES HANS NOBLE

ROQUE, FERDINAND MISLANG

ROXAS, RICO PALMA     

RUBA, ARVIN ROA

RUIZ, JOEL MONACILLO

SABDANI, ARNOLD ILAMA          

SABORNIDO, DARRYL SESE

SABUERO, CHRISTOPHER TESORO           

SACAYAN, RANULFO III UBAY

SACDALAN, PAUL LOUIS LIGERA              

SACDALAN, PAUL LIGERA

SAFICO, TROY SALVADOR            

SALDITOS, VIRGILIO JR JOMPILLA

SALUT, BIENVENIDO COMPAHINAY        

SAN PEDRO, ROBERTO VILLANUEVA

SANTIAGO, JESUS BANDOLES    

SANTOS, JIMMY CABILDO

SARABIA, BB GIRL JANICE GARGOLES    

SATUROS, SHERWIN CALLEDO

SECRETARIO, KELLY OUANO       

SESE, SERAFIN ARIOLA

SIASON, SHERHAN ZULUETA      

SODUSTA, SIMON PETER LABOR

SOMODIO, MARIO JR SEÑEREZ

SONZA, JUNE SALONGA

SORO, JOSE RODEL FONTANILLA              

SORONGON, DENNIS ABON

SOTTO, RICHEL OLMEDO              

SUBRIO, WARLITO GADOR

SUELLO, NESTOR AIAN GAVIOLA             

SUJEDE, GERALD GANITANO

SUMANGID, GREGORIO JR NAVAREZ    

SUMOCOL, ELMO REBAMONTE

SUPELANA, WILCHARD ZUÑIGA               

SUYKO, RAFAEL JR TIONGSON

TALINGTING, ERIC TRISTAN REFORMINA             

TEJADA, EUGENIO CORTEZ

TELEN, NELSON ESMA   

TIGBAO, REYNALDO TANAMAN

TILLO, GLENN FIGUEROA             

TOGONON, PAOLO AUGUSTUS CAMILLUS QUIMIO

TOGONON, JOHN LAMPITOK    

TOLEDO, RALPH TABOADA

TROVELA, REXTER RESUBAL        

TUALLA, RENELO IGMEN

TUBAN, FREDDIE TUBIO               

TUQUIB, SAMUEL ANDAL

TUSING, ELBERT AMIGO

UY, SAMUEL JR JACOB

VALDENIBRO, DINDO GAJE         

VALDEZ, HERMAN MURODA

VALENCIA, NEIL LORO   

VALERO, ADRIANO MARCELO

VALIENTE, ERIC GAPAY

VARGAS, JOHN RYAN ALONZO

VELAN, ROMUALDO BANAGO  

VELAYO, JOSEPH ASA

VICOY, LEONARDO TEJANO        

VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DEJORAS

VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL GARCIA               

VILLAROSA, ALEXANDER BIÑAS

VILLEGAS, JEROME DEGAMO    

VILLORIA, KENNETH VINCENT PEÑALOSA

VIÑAS, JUVIN JUMILLA                

VISTAL, CRISANTO LUAYON

VIZCONDE, VERMONT CHRISTIAN ROARING

YABIS, PERCIVAL SY        

YBAÑEZ, JEFFREY TUMANGAN

YLAYA, VEGA SHAULA BINUEZA               

YUMANG, RODCYN VILLAR

ZUNIGA, FHRESTOPHER ZACARIAS

 

Successfull Candidates Who Passed the Officer In Charge Exam


ABARICIA, JAYSON MARANCA  ABARICIO, WILBE BIABAN

ABATAYO, ROMULO JR SUBIERA              

ABEL, ROMMEL CABANGCA

ABELARDE, JOSE III EMBOLTORA              

ABELARDO, IVANNE DWYN GENTILES

ABELLO, AMALIO JR BARUC        

ABINES, ROLAND

ABOLOC, ADAM ROY DUBDUBAN            

ABSALON, RONNEL BAYLON

ABU, NORMAN GUTIERREZ        

ABUCAY, ULYSSES JAMES CODILLA

ABUTON, BEN JEROME CHENG

ACERO, RONEL GAMOSA

ACOSTA, CELSO DELABAHAN     

ADELANTAR, SOTERO ARWIN CATAPANG

AGONIA, GARRY BANCALE         

AGOTILLA, HERWIN VOSOTROS

AGRAVANTE, REBE MARLOWE OROZCO AGUILAR, ORLANDO RUIZ

ALBARRACIN, JEFFREY DATU      

ALBAYDA, JULIOUS PAGUIO

ALCANTARA, JUDE PAUL ANDICO            

ALEJO, ABDER BENZAR TIMBAL

ALFARO, RYAN FRANCIS DAYANDAYAN ALFEREZ, JHOEY JOQUIÑO

ALINGALAN, JOHNNY ANDOLOY              

ALIPARO, RYAN JAY TAGHAP

ALISTADO, NEIL GUERRERO        

ALMERO, REYMAR SILVESTRE

ALOB, ALLAN ROSARIO

ALOYAN, IRENEO JR JUMAO-AS

ALTAMIRA, RHONELL ANDA       

ALTERADO, MAGDALITO BENTULAN

AMAZONA, MARK CHUA             

ANCHETA, MERVIN DURAN

ANDAL, WILSON JR QUIMEN     

ANGELES, RODERICK SIENA

ANGELES, EDWIN BERSAMINA  

ANO-OS, WICES WAYNE SALADAGA

ANOG, JULIUS CALEBAG              

ANTONIO, TRISTAN JOHN RUEDAS

ANUNCIADO, ALVIN PAUL CURSO          

APA, PETER LOU DEIPARINE

APATAN, RAMONET MARTUS   

APEPE, BUTCH ADAVAN

APIGO, DANTE APILADO              

ARAGONES, CHRISTOPHER LANUZO

ARANAS, JAYCO AVELLANA        

ARAÑO, LEXTER BARNES

ARCALLO, ARIEL JUAYONG         

ARCAMO, MARK ANTHONY JURANE

ARCEBUCHE, JOEL VERGARA      

ARCELO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ

ARCHUA, ZANE SORIANO            

ARELLANO, CHERAN DIGNOS

ARGOMIDO, REYMARK MAGLASANG    

ARMENION, RIAN COLON

ARNALDO, JONAR ARANDIA      

ARPON, ROLF CYRIL ROCA

ARQUIO, CLIFFORD JOEY OTERO              

ARRAIZA, EDISON ORTEGO

ASUFRA, ADAM KEITH DAHAB  

ASUTILLA, ANTHONY BADUYA

ATON, MARIO BARICUATRO      

ATTA, NECODEMOS ADIH

AVERGONZADO, MICHAEL BALDON       

AVES, AIRON ENOY

AZAGRA, GEORGE VALLESTER   

AZUERO, RODEL RODAJE

BABAS, CHRISTOPHER YONZON                

BACALSO, ROBERT CASTRO

BACAY, REAGAN CATONER         

BACAYO, TRISTAN JEFF LUANGCO

BACSA, GILBERT ILAGAN             

BAGOT, RAMIL JAVIER

BAGUIO, NORRIS MAGALLANES              

BALAWANG, BENJIE MONES

BALDO, MARLON JOSOL              

BALLESTER, CHRISTOPHER DAYRIT

BALLESTEROS, RICO MADRA      

BALLESTEROS, JONATHAN JOSE

BALLINAS, HARVEY GIDOR          

BALMORIA, KINGSLEY CARIL

BALTAZAR, JR PANGILINAN        

BALUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MILMIDA

BANDE, SIEGFREDO JR TRABOC                

BAÑEZ, SANDY UBALES

BARLISAN, LLOYD HOPE REMONSADA   

BARRIL, RESTITUTO SALCES

BARTOLOME, JERRY MERCADO

BASACA, LOU BEM ARCILLA

BASCO, RONEL TISADO

BATCHO, TEODORO DACANAY

BATINGA, MARITA FORMENTO                

BATOCTOY, FREDRIX PALANGAN

BAUTISTA, TITO LAPORRE           

BAUTISTA, ARRIES MACARAEG

BAUTISTA, IRENIO JR ABAN        

BAUTISTA, BIENVENIDO IPANAG

BAUTISTA, RICHARD GAWAT     

BAYLEN, MELVIN BATITIS

BELA-ONG, EDSON BERBULLA   

BELORO, LEONCIO IV BASCON

BENITEZ, ROBBIE KEN MACALINTAL        

BERBOR, DENNIS LINGCO

BERDONAR, JEFFREY SALINOG  

BERGONIO, JOHN MICHAEL JASPE

BERMUDEZ, JIMREY ANINO        

BERONDO, ARMAN ORLEANS

BERONIO, KURT ROCO  

BERSABE, ERWIN SANCHEZ

BERTO, ABEL ARITAO     

BERZUELA, ALAN BABAN

BESA, NOEL JR BERIANA               

BINWAG, PERRY FROILAN BOLLA

BIRAD, ALEXANDER VELASCO    

BIRAO, AYAN JAY UNTAY

BISNAR, JEVAN MIONDA             

BISO, ERVIN ABOBOT

BLASQUEZ, CRISANTO AMBA    

BOLINKIT, JUNRAY UNDAG

BOLON, ROGEL AREVALO            

BOLONGAITA, ADRIAN BOLONG

BONOTAN, NEIL BATO  

BORCES, FLORANTE SOBRETODO

BORINAGA, RITCHE CAWAYAN

BRITANIA, JETT CULLANO

BUAN, JOEL SABLAN      

BUATIN, JOSE JR BRINCES

BUCAYONG, FELICITO KILAPKILAP           

BULOS, JOSE PATRICK BAUYON

BUNADO, ELVIN GADE CUANAN              

BUSIL, NELSIN MILAGROSA

CABAJAR, NATHANIEL CORDOVA            

CABALAN, RODOLFO JR ROSALES

CABALLO, RONEL ATON               

CABAÑERO, HARMY VALERO

CABANSAG, MARK GIL IGLESIAS              

CABARUBIAS, JOHN SAMULDE

CABILLO, OSMONDO ESTOY       

CABRERA, JONATHAN TAYAO

CABRERA, EDISON BORAIS          

CABUHAN, REYAN TARUCAN

CADENAS, JOSEPH TUSOY           

CADIENTE, CLEOFORD SINAHON

CADUNGOG, HAROLD JAMIN    

CAGAS, JEREME REYES

CAGOCO, ARCE CALIHAT             

CAGUIOA, DICKSON TABOA

CAHATE, EDWIN NUÑEZA           

CAILING, EDELMAR ELAGO

CALARAMO, MARLOU VIERNES                

CALDERON, DENNIS RIOS

CALGAS, JETHRO GABULE           

CALIBJO, HERNANY YEE

CALIMPUSAN, FREDERICK JALA                

CALLO, MICHAEL OPPUS

CALOG, LAURENCE-JOHN ADAPON        

CAMBA, DARWIN BERGONIA

CANALES, HERNAN WOOD         

CANILLA, JAN MANZANO

CANSON, SAMUEL MAHUSAY   

CANTIMBUHAN, NHESTLIE SARREAL

CAPUTOLAN, ERIC OLIVERIO      

CAPUZ, CARMELO ANTONIO ICARANOM

CAQUILALA, JAYSON RABINO    

CARAIG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANALO

CARAMONTE, RUSTAN SARRAGA            

CARILLA, ROGER JONES SALMON

CARMONA, JOHN ROSQUILLO  

CARVAJAL, ADAM AMBOY

CARZANO, RONALD BENTAZAL

CASAÑA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CATABAY

CASI, FRANCISCO JR LOTIVIO     

CASICA, JUPREY CABUSYON

CASTAÑEDA, GERARD VILLANUEVA       

CASTELLANO, GIFTY RIZADA

CASTILLO, HILARIO POLICARPIO               

CASTILLO, JEY-AR SACNANAS

CASTILLON, SHALOM CANILLO  

CATALAN, VINCENT LOUIE LANGURAYAN

CATAP, BRYAN GANCIA               

CATAPANG, JOHN REY GAURENO

CATOLIN, YANCY JOHN HALAGO              

CATUBIG, LUNILO LUGOD

CAUYAN, JO KELVIN IRANZO     

CEJAS, JANUS RUSSEL VERDERA

CEMPRON, NIÑO JOSEPH ESCALANTE   

CENA, ADRIAN VON VILLARIAS

CEPE, JOVIC MIJARES    

CERDEÑA, LEO MABINGNAY

CEREZ, JOEL CONSIGNADO         

CESAR, JOSEPH EQUIPAJE

CHALLONGEN, JAKE MORI CAPUYAN     

CHAVEZ, SHERYL ALLAINE BARCUBERO

CHIU, JURENCE BANGCAT           

CHOMAWAT, ARNEL RHYS AYOWAN

CHONG, CHRISTOPHER CRUZPERO          

CHULANA, CESAR OLGUAHON

CLAVICILLAS, BLAS DUMALOAN               

COBICO, JOHN MICHAEL DE SAGON

COLINA, SANNUEL MAGSINO   

COLMENAR, FERNANDO JR ABUNDO

COMIA, RONALD MADLANGBAYAN       

CONCEPCION, ELPIDIO BONITO ABIERA

CONCHA, CLIFFORD HINAMPAS               

CORALES, MERRICK LAYGO

CORMINAL, JAIME JR SUMA-OY               

COSIP, GLOBEN SIONSON

COTIAMCO, ALBERT ESPERON   

CUADRA, MARLON BALIQUEG

CUEVA, RAYMUND VILLAROSA

CURAMENG, MIHLANDA SARANDI

CUSTAN, JOSELITO AVILA            

CUSTODIO, NEIL PATRICIO

DAAROL, NORBERTH BULANON               

DABU, ROMMEL LISONDRA

DACANAY, MICHAEL DULAY       

DACPANO, JUNEREI DELA CRUZ

DACULES, RONELLE ARCENAL    

DADO, PAUL VINCENT ESTEVES

DAFUN, RUDY AGNGARAYNGAY             

DAG-UMAN, EDGAR DORON

DAIZ, JOSEPH CAMARINES          

DAJUELA, DARYL INDING

DAL, SAMSON AMPO    

DALIMOCON, MARK AGUSTIN NOBLE

DALUGDUGAN, FREDERICK BANAL         

DANAO, MARVIN CALICA

DAPITILLA, SOPEN SUMAMPONG           

DAPITON, REYNALDO ONAJON

DARAL, RENANTE ROSALES         

DATILES, RICHARD GRAJO

DAUGDAUG, ALLEN GALARAGA              

DAVALOS, JESTONIE BONQUIN

DE ASIS, DENVER TACORDA        

DE GUZMAN, FERDINAND MENDOZA

DE GUZMAN, RODOLFO JR CASACLANG

DE JESUS, AARON GLENN EVANGELISTA

DE LA TORRE, CARLOS JR ABAPO              

DE LEMOS, ALBERT BERNIL

DE LEON, HENRY ORTEGA            

DE LEON, ARIEL TENORIO

DE LEON, MARK RYAN ALFONSO              

DE LEON, DANILO JR DATO

DE LOS REYES, JIMBO CAPEÑA  

DE OCAMPO, EUGENE BAYBAY

DE PABLO, RICHARD GEROY       

DE RAMOS, FRANCIS GRACIAS

DE TORRES, HERMOGENES MELENDREZ      

DE TORRES, JUNJI QUEROL ENYONG

DE VEGA, ALVIN MARCELLANA

DECENA, RICARDO JR MASIGLAT

DECHOSA, HERMAN EVANGELISTA  

DEGUITO, JOEY ECHINDEL PILAR, DEO BARCELONA      

DEL ROSARIO, DEMY BESIN

DEL ROSARIO, DENMARK DIANO             

DEL VALLE, KIRK REJIE PADILLA

DELA CRUZ, ISIDORO JR CARDENAS        

DELA CRUZ, RITCHIE BAGUNOC

DELA CRUZ, REYNOLD DE JUAN

DELA CRUZ, ALVIN PERALTA

DELA CRUZ, RENE PRADAS          

DELA RAMA, ALAN BUCLES

DELIZO, ESTELITO CLOSA              

DELOS SANTOS, RANDY ZAMORA

DEMAISIP, RICKY SUSPEÑE         

DEMETITA, JEROME ABAD

DERLA, MELVIN MENDEZ             

DERRAMAS, LAURO MIRASOL

DETERA, NESTOR JR CALATA      

DIAMANTE, KIEL IAN ERANDIO

DIESTA, NEILCOR LASIN                

DIGAL, LUIESITO DANO

DIMAANO, CARLO MAGNO       

DIMAILIG, ALDRIN MORALES

DIMAMAY, KARL ANDREW ADAYON      

DINOY, CLAYDE TAPOC

DIOKNO, STANLEY BANJO           

DOCOT, RAUL JR CALAUNAN

DONAYRE, ELIER JR MATULAC   

DONGUINES, JOBELLE GONZALES

DOTADO, MARVELON VALDEZ  

DUALOS, RHYS FELECIA

DUCO, SHEWARD AMANTE        

DUEÑAS, RODLEY MERMIDA

DULAY, JEFFERSON GALUARDO                

DUMAGAN, DENIS DAGANDAN

DUPA, ARNEL SANCHEZ               

DURA, GERALD DIMAIWAT

DURAN, MARK ANTHONY LU-AY              

DURIAS, NEILBERT TIANCHON

EBLAMO, ARTHUR JR MENTIL    

EDEP, RODELIO NATIVIDAD

EDUARTE, JEROME DRUJA          

EGUIA, RICHARD KENNETH VILLANUEVA

ELAMPARO, JUNEIL QUITELES   

EM, JERRY POLONIA

ENCLONAR, MARK VINCENT CENAS       

ENDRINA, ERVIN GONZAGA

ENOVERO, DAVE JOSEPH SALVA              

ENRIQUEZ, BERNIEL BALDIVIA

ERARUM, CHRISTIAN TAYUBA   

ERESE, RALPH VINCENT GIRON

EROJO, KEITH YAP           

ESCALA, MARLON DOROJA

ESCALADA, RAMON BAÑAVO   

ESCALANTE, ERLAN DELA RAMA

ESCANILLAS, REGGIE JUADA      

ESCARAYAN, NIÑO DANREB ROTONE

ESCARES, EVAN JR ANOCHE       

ESGANA, ISIDRO DOSDOS

ESLOYO, BILLIE RAY NATALIO     

ESPERE, MELBOURNE GIL POLINAR

ESPIEL, CHESTER DAQUIL             

ESPLANA, RAYMOND BAYOCA

ESTABAS, JULIE INOT     

ETULLE, JOSE PAOLO ROMERO

EUFAN, VLADEMIR VALDEZ        

EULLARAN, ROMEO JR KINOL

EVANGELISTA, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO

FABELLO, LOUEL ALVEN FORIO

FABIC, ARNOLD FESTEN

FABONTOSA, ROWIL NUFABLE

FABROS, MARIO JR FERRER

FAJARDO, LORENZO SARMIENTO            

FAJARDO, ARJAY TOLENTINO

FANUGON, ERWIN ANDAN        

FELIPE, JULIUS MENDOZA

FELONGCO, FELIX VON EARL CASTRO    

FERMIN, JAY RICHARD BARRERA

FERNANDEZ, JESSE ALEXANDRINE GARCES FERRERAS, JIMER LACSON

FERRIOL, MARK SERVAÑEZ         

FLAVIANO, FREDERICK CARLO QUIMPO

FLORES, ROMIESOL MASANGYA              

FLORES, PAULO MICHAEL DA SILVA

FLORES, MITCHEL GLIPA              

FLORIDA, PEDRO HAMPAC

FORONES, KENNETH JEFFERSON CAÑEDO FORROSUELO, RONNIE MAGALLANES

FRANCISA, CARLO EALA               

FRANCISCO, RICHARD MASICAMPO

FRANCO, RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ            

FRANJE, HARVEY JOHN ASIS

FRIAL, MARLO LOPEZ    

FRIAS, THEEJAY GONAYON

FUENTES, RONALD BELLOSILLO

FUENTES, JESUS BELASA

FUENTES, ARNIEL BUCTUAN

GABATAN, ROEL MAGARAO      

GAJUDO, REGINALD FARRALES

GALANG, JOHN MARK JUAN     

GALANTO, JOHN ARAÑAS

GALARAGA, ARMAN TAJO          

GALAS, JAN ROBERT CASTILLO

GALAS, RALPH CONCEPCION     

GALIN, JANIVAR REY AGOILO

GALLARDE, MARK LESTER QUINABANDAL           

GALLARDO, JENNIFER ERESE

GALLARDO, NATHANIEL MANGARON   

GALON, MARK ANTHONY FERRER

GALON, RESTIE GAURANA          

GALVEZ, RANDO FRANZA

GALVEZ, ARIES BELL MARU         

GALVIN, SONNY BOY HERMODO

GAMBA, MARC IAN MACARIOLA             

GAN, EDMUND CABAYARAN

GARACHICO, VICENTE PERFECTO JONAS VII CAY              

GARCIA, MARVIN ARDEZ

GARCIA, REX CAPE         

GARDOSE, JOEMAR RIOFACO

GARMA, JOEJAY CABALLES         

GASCON, RAMY LUCERO

GAUFO, SALVADOR FUENTES    

GAVIETA, JOKER ZEUS GILVA

GAVILLA, CARL GARVILLES          

GEMARINO, CARL STEPHEN PABAYO

GEMENTIZA, ARNEL KARL PEREZ              

GENODEPA, ANDRIE IBALLA

GERALDOY, GERALD GAMUYAO               

GERONA, EDWARD GALICIA

GICAIN, LEIGH  

GIRALAO, DONNY GEGANZO

GOFREDO, JOAN RIVERA             

GOMILLA, MICHAEL MIFA

GONO, GARRY GAY        

GONZALES, JESUS III BUNAG

GONZALES, RENEBER PEÑALVER              

GONZALES, EDSEL LURION

GOTERRA, NILO JR DURIAS         

GOYLAN, KEVIN PAREDES

GRAZA, JOEL MORILLO

GREGORIO, CARLO BENSURTO

GRIMALDO, AMMIEL PERGIS     

GRIÑO, RONALD MORTEJO

GUANZON, MARK LAWRENCE OSUNERO             

GUARNES, RYAN ME JALBUNA

GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL FRANCISCO

HALLARDA, ISMAEL JR DE ASIS  

HARINA, CRESANTO CARABAÑA

HECHANOVA, RALPH BENN MANON-OG             

HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO JR SABERON

HIPOLITO, JULIUS ARPON           

HUBAG, FREDERICK HOMER JR COMORO

HUELAR, ARIEL VAN ALLEN GACUTAN   

HUMILDE, MECHAEL CAMBA

IGNAO, JEFFREY GUADALUPE   

ILEDAN, GARY TAMAYO

IMPERIAL, LESTER VILLANUEVA                

INOJALES, NOEL PIQUERO

ISTURIS, JOSEPH ADGE RUIZ      

ISTURIS, ANDRO CATAAG

JALANDONI, JEROME JR RUFLO                

JAMISOLA, EUGENIO JR AREVALO

JANCORDA, JOEY BRILLANTES   

JARITO, SENECIO JR CALUNSAG

JARQUE, ARTHUR LOMBAO        

JAVIER, NEIL CONLU

JILOCA, ERIC JONES MANDE       

JIMENA, VIVENCIO III GABRIEL

JIMENEZ, NEMUEL LIÑESES        

JIMENEZ, ALDREN GARCES

JOSE, RENE MIKAIL CUNANAN  

JOSON, EDUARDO FLORES

JOTOJOT, MARCELO DUITES       

JUMUAD, RICKY SILVA

LABATORIO, RYNAN GALACGAC              

LABAYNE, EDISON CANILLO

LABRA, EARL JEAN CUBIAN         

LADAGA, RITCHE ARIENZA

LAGDAMEN, HENRY ALPERTO   

LAGRADILLA, ROLAINE FERNANDEZ

LAGTO, MARCO ANTONIO CARAIG         

LAGUNAY, SHERWIN REYES

LAMPUTI, BRYAN VALENZUELA                

LANADA, ALVIN DELES

LANIOG, GONZALO JR ALBAÑO                

LAPUT, JOEL JIMSON PANUNCIALMAN

LAURON, GERARDO ABALLAR   

LAVADIA, PETER RIO

LAYSON, MARCO AZOR                

LEGASPI, ALMOND REY PERIDO

LEO, MARLON BAY-AN

LICARTE, FRANCIS DAVE AMISTAD

LIM, RONALD BLAS         

LIM, JAMES ROBIN CAMINS

LINAO, DIONISIO JR GERMINO

LINGA, RANILO DE VILLA

LIPURA, DEOCEL LASTIMOSO     

LIWAG, JOSE LOURDFRED BERNALES

LIWANAG, MARK CHRIS BLANCO             

LLAMES, FREDDIE MOYA

LLANTO, JOHNREY TAGSIP          

LOGRONIO, LEO CUESTAS

LOPEZ, JAYSON TUMANAN        

LORETO, EMMANUEL TAN

LORICA, ERNESTO JR ULPINDO  

LOYOLA, RYAN LAZARES

LUBUGUIN, JEFFREY LUMBA      

LUGTU, JAYSON MACALINO

LUMBA, RANIER CAYABYAB       

LUMOGDANG, CASTLE LEE SIBUG

MABBORANG, RICARDO JR RIOMALOS

MACADAEG, NIKOLAI GERARD SORIANO

MACALINTAL, APOLONIO MAGBOJOS  

MACAM, ROLANDO SEGUIN

MACARAAN, ERNIE DUMAGIL  

MACARAYAN, ARVIN ACLAN

MACATANGAY, FRANCO MACATANGAY              

MACATUMBAS, ARIEL DELIMA

MADEJA, MARK MACASCAS      

MADERA, CHRISTOPHER SAJOR

MADIO, JHUN EDWARD LAYABAN           

MAGALLANES, ERWIN PAROCHEL

MAGALLANES, MICHAEL OPORTO           

MAGCANTA, RODEL MALACAT

MAGCAWAS, NILO KALAW         

MAGNO, JOHN ANGELO DE LEON

MAGON, ERWIN BATILLER          

MAGRO, LARRY JR LABRADOR

MAHINAY, DENVER CHRISTIAN PRIMER                

MALAYAS, ZOSIMO III PANGANIBAN

MALBASIAS, ROWENA SARMIENTO        

MALON, RODEL OSI-OS

MAMOTOS, KENNETH PABLO    

MANISAN, NEMWIL GINES

MANLY, LEMUEL LUARES             

MAPA, GILBERT TABAOSARES

MAQUILANG, FREDGER DIVINA               

MARAGGUN, PATRICIO JR BATTUNG

MARAHAY, RYAN ANSEL LEOFANDO      

MARANDE, OLIVER PASQUITE

MARASIGAN, PAUL JERARD BAUTISTA  

MARBAN, JULIUS CORPUZ

MARCELLANA, JULROSS ROJO   

MARCOS, ROLAND WILSON CASTRO

MARQUEZ, VINCENT CALVEZ

MARTIN, LOUIE KRISTJAN JR ABUEVA

MARTINEZ, REY LAYAR  

MATIAS, FRANCIS RYAN AMIGABLE

MATIAS, MELVIN BERGANTINOS             

MAYOR, JORGE RABANES

MEJOS, GERALD ALTA   

MENDEZ, RICHARD DELANTAR

MENDOZA, RICHIE LABARGAN  

MENDOZA, ALVIN ADRIANO

MENDOZA, JEROME HUAB         

MISME, EDEN CORVERAMODESTO, MARLON ALOJIPAN                

MOJICA, FRANCIS DAME ABA

MOLINA, EVDANIE CAMASO     

MONDEJAR, ERWIN BACALSO

MONSANTO, JOE MANLANGIT

MONTE DE RAMOS, BARNARD PIRAMIDE

MONTEJO, ROGELIO JR MONDRAGON  

MUGOT, ADRIAN BARANDA

MULLE, JOMAR ALLEGO               

MUNAR, JODEL MENDOZA

MUNCADA, ALFEO II REBOSURA              

NABONG, FREDERICK SUAREZ   

NACION, RICHARD NATINGA

NACUA, CHRISTOPHER PAIRAT

NALDO, LEO ARR BADE

NAPANO, JAYVEE RAGADIO       

NAPEÑAS, MARCO GARCIA

NAPONE, ROY EBENEZER CHAVEZ            

NAVALTA, DANIZ EDOMARTE GIRON

NEJAR, ARTHUR JR MONCERA   

NENIAL, RAMIL MASDO

NERI, REGGIE TITIC         

NESSIA, MARK ANTHONY CU

NICASIO, KEITH LOPEZ  

NICOLAS, MICHAEL GALITANE

NILLAMA, ALFREDO JR ABARQUEZ          

NINI, ERWIN BANSIG

NONO, ROMEL CABRERA             

NOVAL, BOB JUMAWAN

NUFABLE, SIDNEY AMUAN         

NUÑEZ, RALPH LOUE GALICHA

NUÑEZ, ARIEL MIRANDA

OBANI, QUIRUBEN HABAN         

OBIDA, ROLLY ONIFA

OBSEQUIO, FRANCISCO JR OCTAVO       

OCAMPO, ADRIAN GALLO

OCULAM, ELSIE ISABELO JR LAGANSON                

OLABIAGA, MICHAEL VIÑAS

ONG, JOHN MARK GINO             

OPAO, JULESON GENOVATA

ORAY, CHITO GONZALES              

ORCIA, LUDIVINO RETES

ORDENIZA, JUSTICE MAGALLANES          

ORILLO, MANDY DAZO

OROSIO, FRANK MALAIT             

ORPIA, FRANCO BARQUIO

PAACO, ROBERT RAMBONGA   

PABORIAN, GEOFFREY LIMBO

PACTOL, JAYNARD PALEN           

PACUMA, RICKY SALVO

PACURZA, ROMEL DOMINGO   

PADERES, MYNARDO LEGASPI

PADERO, ERWIN JR DAGO           

PADILLA, TYROON RAMIREZ

PADILLA, JAKE MUSONG             

PADUA, JEVID JENZ TAYAB

PAGARA, ANGELBERT TEMPORADO       

PAGLICAWAN, JAYPEE VILLAFLORES

PAGOBO, ERNESTO ROBLES       

PAGOD, RUBEN AGUILOR

PAGUIRIGAN, ALEX OLMEDO    

PAGULONG, DOMINGO HANDOG

PAGUNTALAN, JEFFREY PICADIZO           

PAJARITO, MARK JOHN BANIQUET

PALACIOS, MARK PHILIP ALBANCIA        

PALBACAL, ALLAN CLEMINO

PALMES, RONALDO NIÑO DUARTE         

PANDAGANI, ALAN TAVARRA

PANGILINAN, FRANCIS RIVERA                

PANILAG, CLINT NUÑEZ

PANLILIO, JOEMAR DUMAGUIT               

PARDILLO, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA

PARDIÑAS, JEROME RONQUILLO             

PAREDES, JOHN ANGELO DE VEGA

PAREDES, JOHNIELITO DE VEGA               

PASANA, JOHN KENTON JUMILLA

PASCUAL, JOSEPH GATCHALIAN              

PASCUAL, NELSON JR SOTTO

PATUNGAN, FELANDER LIGSAY                

PAULAR, JOEL ARELLANO

PAYOD, RAFAEL JR CALAGOS     

PAYOS, SHERWIN GAYO

PAYPON, JOVEL REY SUBALDO  

PAZ, ISAGANI PASTRANA

PECOLADOS, MARK SILVA           

PECULADOS, EDIBERLITO MORELOS

PEDREGOSA, NEMESIO BIBOSO                

PEKIT, JEFRY REVELO

PELIT, GERBY TANEO     

PERACION, CHYREAL CANAREJO

PEREJA, JOHN PAUL IMPERIAL  

PEREZ, ROMEL BRITON

PEREZ, JULIUS JORDAN JAMIRO               

PIANO, MICO CAYANONG

PIL, GORGONIO JR MEJIA            

PILLEREN, IAN REY OCHEA

PINTAC, MARK DONALD FLORES              

PIZON, MARK JOHN SAQUIN

PLACIDO, DENNIS RAMOS          

PLARIZA, JOHN LUSTHER BERNADOS

POBLETE, MARLOU TOLERO       

POBLETE, JAXPEE LOPEZ

PONCARDAS, ARMANDO MANCAO       

PONCE, FELIX CEASAR V DOLLISON

PONTE, DARWIN ADTOON          

PROVIDO, HARRY MATUNOG

PUCAN, ROBBY FRILEY JAN PORTUGAL

PUNO, JOHN PETER DELOS SANTOS

PUSTA, HERNAN BASONG

QUEZADA, RUEL ZANDUETA      

QUIJANO, DENNIS PLACER

QUIÑO, MARGARITO ANASTACIO           

QUINTO, LUISITO RIEGO

QUIRUBIN, GAVIN PASTIDIO

RACHO, APACHE ABAYON           

RACINES, KERVY CAMPUGAN

RAMOS, JESSIE TAMAYO             

RAMOS, KENNETH JAURIGUE

RAMOS, NAZARENO EUSEBIO   

RAMOS, ANDREW RODIANO

RAMOS, ADONES HUGO              

RAMOS, ARIAN LEE PABRIAGA

RAMOS, ROLLIE SANCHEZ           

RAYOS, JOEY TAGALA

REBLINGCA, JEFFREY MACROHON           

RECLA, JED ARNELSON BELESCO

RECOSANA, JEFFRY MAGNO      

REDONDO, JAYVEE MONTEHERMOZO

REGENCIA, BENJAMIN JR CEZAR              

REMOLONA, RUSSELL BALA

RETUERTO, DENNIS WAQUES    

REYES, MARK ALVIN TACAY

REYES, JOHN KEMPEE NICOLAS

REYES, RICHARD MARIANO

REYES, GILBERT GOFREDO           

RIOS, REY COMAYAS

RIVERA, ROLANDO III ACUÑA    

ROBLES, MICHAEL CRUZ

RODELLAS, ANTONIO SERRA      

RODRIGUEZ, MARIO CHINO VILLAR

ROFEROS, JONOMER EDQUILOG              

ROJO, FREDERICK LECHADORES

ROSALES, RUSTICO ESMAYOR   

ROTONI, RUEL RUADO

RUFIN, DENNIS SIDA

SABATER, MARK ANTHONY CARDILLO   

SALAÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO DADOR

SALARDA, DEXTER CADIZ             

SALAYSAY, RICHARD MAGBIRO

SALAZAR, EVERSON JUPIA          

SALIVA, JOSE ROY CAPUA

SALIZON, SIDNEY SABEJON         

SALON, RICHEE DAGODOG

SALVADOR, BIENVENIDO JR QUINTAYO SALVADOR, RONNEL BERNARDO

SALVADOR, FERNANDO ARMEDILLA      

SALVILLA, RENAN CORDOVA

SALVOZA, JERAHMEEL CALAWOD            

SAMACO, ROLAND SAS

SANCHEZ, BENEDICT JAY CASILAN           

SANCHEZ, JOHNARD BONOTAN

SANDIG, ROMMEL BARROS        

SANTANDER, NESTOR JR RECOSOSA

SANTOS, VILLAMOR JR ABITRIA                

SANTOS, MARTHY JUNE RIEGO

SAPII, FERNAND MARAVILLA     

SARAMOSING, NATHANIEL GONZAGA

SARDONCILLO, REYNALD EGOS

SARIO, JASON PALOMARES

SASE, JESTHONY FRANCISCO     

SATURNINO, DELFIN GILBERT GUEVARRA

SAUZA, ARNIE FALCONITIN        

SEJALVO, ERICKSON VITE

SEMAÑA, SHERWIN CABALLERO              

SERAFICA, RONALD VIÑA

SEREÑO, JUANITO NELLAS          

SERIÑO, NESTOR CONCUENO

SERRANO, FREDERICK DORONELA           

SERVALLOS, ADONIS CATOTO

SEVILLO, EDCEN ACUÑA              

SIANGCO, IRVIN CABASAG

SIASON, ERROL SEMENTILLA      

SILAO, MARLON PORLIT

SILVA, JZRYL CELESTE     

SIMON, THAIRONN ARCEGA

SISON, JOELITO CUARTE              

SOBREDO, MARCELO SINDOL

SOLMAYOR, RENZ ARTUZ            

SOMCIO, VINCENT EDUARD IGNACIO

SUAREZ, WILBUR LYLE GERMANO           

SUCGANG, RANNIE LOPENARIO

SUELTO, ALEJANDRO JR ATES    

SULLIVAN, EUGENE PAT PALMA

SUMAMPONG, LESLIE CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU        

SUMBANON, JOLAN DAVE LAURON

SUMPAY, JOE PATRICK IV SOLINAP

TABADA, BONIFACIO JR OTARRA             

TABOADA, TERESITO CABALLERO

TABOADA, RONALD DANGCALAN           

TABOCO, WARREN KLENT PAMPLONA

TABON, ELMAR PEROS

TABUADA, RONIE BISUELO

TABUG, JORGE JR MALICSE        

TAFALLA, FERDINAND ANDANA

TAGNIPEZ, JULIUS TOLEDO         

TAGUPA, RYAN WALLEN CLARAMO

TAN, PAOLO MARCEL ROXAS     

TANATO, STANLY OBASA

TARAN, FRANCIS URIARTE          

TARAY, RICARDO POCOT

TEJANO, BUTZERALD GABULE   

TEMBREVILLA, BRYAN ANDREW BUÑOL

TEPACE, SUNNY MONTES            

TERO, ARNOLD MANLIMOS

TISUELA, JAYBEE GEROY               

TOJONG, LEONIDES CAVAN

TOLENTINO, MARK FRANCIS CALABIO   

TOLENTINO, JUNE RAYOS

TOLENTINO, ALFREDO JR CARLUTO         

TOMAS, JOSEPH SAVILLA

TOQUERO, CYRUS JACOSALEM

TORRES, LEONITO JR ILIGAN

TRAYA, JESUS HERBERT DAMIAN             

TRINIDAD, JEFFREY SALUDARES

TUBELLEJA, IFOR ALFONSO         

TUNGOLH, ROBERTO LOBO

UBILAS, ROEL CERIA       

UCHI, SONY SANTOS

URBODA, JONATHAN ABILAR    

UROT, BRANDO ARCIPE

URSULUM, HEIDI PAUL RAMONES

VALENCIA, ERNAN DIAZ               

VALLOSO, ROTHSEN JARDELEZA

VARQUEZ, JONATHAN FUERZAS              

VASAYA, WILFREDO JR RAMIREZ

VECENA, FREDERICK DELA CRUZ               

VELEZ, JASON CASTILLO

VELIGANIO, RACBON SANTERO                

VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GARCISO

VERGARA, NARCISO RICAPLAZA              

VERGARA, MITCHELLE VILLAROSA

VERRA, ALEXANDER SARMIENTO             

VERZOSA, FREDRIK DAVID CEMANES

VICTORIO, ANTHONY UNGRIA  

VILLANUEVA, MARCIAL MUTYANGPILI

VILLARICO, VIRGILIO II DE OCAMPO       

VILLAVICENCIO, JOHN MARC FELICIANO

VILOS, KING LORD ALAD-AD      

VIRTUDAZO, PEDRITO JR AYUBAN

VISITACION, BENEDICT LOPEZ

YCOT, KIMPEE CANAMA              

YDEN, RYAN CRUZ

YUAYAN, RICHCHEL RONDINA   

YUZON, HANS BENEDICT ATILARES

ZAFRA, ZEIRUS ORCULLO

Posted in News | Leave a comment